Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:38 | 9369 | ||
2. | Brandt Christoph | 25D89 | German O-Team | 37:03 | + 2:25 | ||
3. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:50 | + 3:12 | 8607 | |
4. | Lösch Sören | 25D87 | German O-Team | 38:09 | + 3:31 | ||
5. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:30 | + 3:52 | 8448 | |
6. | Flechsig Florian | 25D9201 | German O-Team | 39:11 | + 4:33 | ||
7. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 39:40 | + 5:02 | 8170 | |
8. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | OK Sparta Praha | 40:33 | + 5:55 | 7959 | |
9. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:45 | + 6:07 | ||
10. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:15 | + 6:37 | 7793 | |
10. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:15 | + 6:37 | 7793 | |
12. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:31 | + 6:53 | 7729 | |
13. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:38 | + 7:00 | 7701 | |
14. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:48 | + 7:10 | 7662 | |
15. | Späth Felix | 25D91 | German O-Team | 41:55 | + 7:17 | ||
16. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 42:09 | + 7:31 | 7578 | |
17. | Andrei Kraemer | 25D88 | German O-Team | 42:14 | + 7:36 | ||
18. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:56 | + 8:18 | 7392 | |
19. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 42:58 | + 8:20 | 7384 | |
20. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:08 | + 8:30 | 7344 | |
21. | Schulte-Zurhausen Roman | 25D8400 | German O-Team | 43:44 | + 9:06 | ||
22. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:58 | + 9:20 | 7146 | |
23. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 44:00 | + 9:22 | 7138 | |
24. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:12 | + 10:34 | 6852 | |
25. | Neumann Josef | 25D8401 | German O-Team | 45:25 | + 10:47 | ||
26. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:45 | + 11:07 | 6721 | |
27. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:47 | + 11:09 | 6713 | |
28. | Arnold Friedrich | 25D94 | German O-Team | 45:51 | + 11:13 | ||
29. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 45:56 | + 11:18 | 6677 | |
30. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:02 | + 11:24 | 6653 | |
31. | Prunsche Christoph | 25D92 | German O-Team | 46:06 | + 11:28 | ||
32. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:49 | + 12:11 | 6467 | |
33. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:51 | + 12:13 | 6459 | |
34. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:28 | + 12:50 | 6312 | |
35. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:38 | + 13:00 | 6272 | |
36. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 48:21 | + 13:43 | 6102 | |
37. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 48:35 | + 13:57 | 6046 | |
38. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:37 | + 13:59 | 6038 | |
39. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:20 | + 14:42 | 5867 | |
40. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | SK Kamenice | 49:40 | + 15:02 | 5788 | |
41. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:01 | + 15:23 | 5705 | |
42. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:26 | + 15:48 | 5605 | |
43. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 51:05 | + 16:27 | 5451 | |
44. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:18 | + 16:40 | 5399 | |
45. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 51:26 | + 16:48 | 5367 | |
46. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:46 | + 17:08 | 5288 | |
47. | Rewig Thomas | 25D8203 | German O-Team | 52:28 | + 17:50 | ||
48. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:35 | + 18:57 | 4855 | |
49. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 53:36 | + 18:58 | 4851 | |
50. | Friedrichs Bjarne | 25D90 | German O-Team | 54:18 | + 19:40 | ||
51. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 56:31 | + 21:53 | 4156 | |
52. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 58:00 | + 23:22 | 3803 | |
53. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:20 | + 24:42 | 3485 | |
54. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 59:24 | + 24:46 | 3470 | |
55. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:53 | + 27:15 | 2878 | |
56. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 64:50 | + 30:12 | 2175 | |
57. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:38 | + 31:00 | 1985 | |
58. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:44 | + 33:06 | 1485 | |
59. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 71:29 | + 36:51 | 592 | |
60. | Zaoral Pedros | TJN7904 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:12 | + 40:34 | ||
61. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 76:20 | + 41:42 | 0 | |
62. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 77:44 | + 43:06 | 0 | |
Hoolihan John | N11 | DISK |