Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:59 | 8632 | |
2. | Nycz Petr | AOP7701 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 26:01 | + 1:02 | 8294 |
3. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:05 | + 1:06 | 8272 |
4. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 26:19 | + 1:20 | 8196 |
5. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:06 | + 3:07 | 7613 |
6. | Glonek Jakub | AOV9602 | A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 28:21 | + 3:22 | 7532 |
7. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | C | KOB Dobruška | 28:31 | + 3:32 | 7477 |
8. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 30:10 | + 5:11 | 6938 |
9. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 30:47 | + 5:48 | 6737 |
10. | Hrazdil Roman | RAD7401 | C | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 31:00 | + 6:01 | 6666 |
11. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 24P9401 | C | Slask O-Team | 31:56 | + 6:57 | |
12. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 33:01 | + 8:02 | 6007 |
13. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 33:43 | + 8:44 | 5778 |
14. | Juřeník Jiří | MOV7901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 33:51 | + 8:52 | 5735 |
15. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 33:52 | + 8:53 | 5729 |
16. | Pavlačka Ondřej | ODR8100 | C | SKOB Odry | 34:04 | + 9:05 | 5664 |
17. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 34:44 | + 9:45 | 5446 |
18. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 35:14 | + 10:15 | 5283 |
19. | Volkov Oleksandr | 38S0001 | C | 36:11 | + 11:12 | ||
20. | Pavlačka František | ODR8600 | C | SKOB Odry | 36:48 | + 11:49 | 4771 |
21. | Slivečka Jan | MOV8901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 37:41 | + 12:42 | 4482 |
22. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 38:18 | + 13:19 | 4281 |
23. | Zeman Radek | 44C0020 | C | 39:54 | + 14:55 | ||
24. | Peterek Vít | 44C0011 | C | 42:13 | + 17:14 | ||
25. | Kumstát Jan | 44C0010 | C | 45:17 | + 20:18 | ||
26. | Zatloukal Tomas | NER | C | 46:14 | + 21:15 | ||
27. | Macecek Jakub | MOV9003 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 48:30 | + 23:31 | |
28. | Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | C | TJ Opava | 50:06 | + 25:07 | 425 |
29. | Ticháček Jan | 44C0012 | C | 51:03 | + 26:04 | ||
30. | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 61:36 | + 36:37 | 0 |