Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 74:11 | 8356 | |
2. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:25 | + 4:14 | 7916 |
3. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 79:21 | + 5:10 | 7819 |
4. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:59 | + 6:48 | 7650 |
5. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:27 | + 7:16 | 7601 |
6. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 82:49 | + 8:38 | 7459 |
7. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 85:02 | + 10:51 | 7229 |
8. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 86:42 | + 12:31 | 7056 |
9. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 87:27 | + 13:16 | 6978 |
10. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 87:36 | + 13:25 | 6962 |
11. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 87:42 | + 13:31 | 6952 |
12. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:17 | + 14:06 | 6891 |
13. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 88:23 | + 14:12 | 6881 |
14. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 88:57 | + 14:46 | 6822 |
15. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | C | O-mikron | 89:24 | + 15:13 | 6776 |
16. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 92:55 | + 18:44 | 6410 |
17. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 93:59 | + 19:48 | 6299 |
18. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 97:56 | + 23:45 | 5889 |
19. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 99:22 | + 25:11 | 5740 |
20. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 99:53 | + 25:42 | 5687 |
21. | Velička Jan | VRB8504 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 100:38 | + 26:27 | 5609 |
22. | Aleš David | ASU7517 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 101:05 | + 26:54 | 5562 |
23. | Horniak Juraj | 39S8202 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 101:54 | + 27:43 | |
24. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 102:04 | + 27:53 | 5460 |
25. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 103:01 | + 28:50 | 5361 |
26. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 104:17 | + 30:06 | 5230 |
27. | Wallner Jozef | 39S6812 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 105:16 | + 31:05 | |
28. | Válka Jan | SOP7811 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 105:58 | + 31:47 | 5055 |
29. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 107:24 | + 33:13 | 4906 |
30. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 108:34 | + 34:23 | 4785 |
31. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 114:21 | + 40:10 | 4184 |
32. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 117:12 | + 43:01 | 3888 |
33. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 119:41 | + 45:30 | 3630 |
34. | Benroth Jakub | TZL9002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 130:32 | + 56:21 | 2503 |
35. | Maňásek Josef | TJS7700 | C | 180:38 | + 106:27 | ||
Volkov Oleksandr | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | DISK | |||
Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 |