Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:15 | 8913 | |
2. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 39:06 | + 1:51 | 8501 |
3. | Holinková Hana | ZPV6777 | R | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 39:34 | + 2:19 | 8397 |
4. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | C | KOB Konice | 40:09 | + 2:54 | 8267 |
5. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:13 | + 2:58 | 8252 |
6. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:17 | + 3:02 | 8238 |
7. | Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 40:30 | + 3:15 | 8189 |
8. | Hubáčková Pavla | LCE9052 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:02 | + 3:47 | 8071 |
9. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:57 | + 4:42 | 7866 |
10. | Svobodová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:57 | + 5:42 | 7644 |
11. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:59 | + 5:44 | 7636 |
12. | Hvorecká Eva | VRB8953 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 43:20 | + 6:05 | 7558 |
12. | Dokoupilová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:20 | + 6:05 | 7558 |
14. | Petráčková Klára | LPU9261 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:28 | + 6:13 | 7529 |
15. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:39 | + 6:24 | 7488 |
16. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 44:14 | + 6:59 | 7358 |
17. | Papugová Katarína | LCE9255 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:21 | + 7:06 | 7332 |
18. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:26 | + 7:11 | 7313 |
19. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:29 | + 7:14 | 7302 |
20. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 44:50 | + 7:35 | 7224 |
21. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:16 | + 8:01 | 7128 |
22. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:25 | + 8:10 | 7094 |
23. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:44 | + 8:29 | 7024 |
24. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 45:50 | + 8:35 | 7001 |
25. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:32 | + 9:17 | 6845 |
26. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 47:13 | + 9:58 | 6693 |
27. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 48:03 | + 10:48 | 6508 |
28. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:08 | + 10:53 | 6489 |
29. | Cahlová Blanka | LCE9051 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:20 | + 11:05 | 6445 |
30. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:45 | + 11:30 | 6352 |
31. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 48:56 | + 11:41 | 6311 |
32. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50:26 | + 13:11 | 5977 |
33. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:33 | + 13:18 | 5951 |
34. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 51:06 | + 13:51 | 5828 |
35. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 51:47 | + 14:32 | 5676 |
36. | Štrajtová Štěpánka | UOL9151 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 53:25 | + 16:10 | 5312 |
37. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 56:19 | + 19:04 | 4666 |
38. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:42 | + 19:27 | 4581 |
39. | Staňková Lucie | DOB8756 | C | KOB Dobruška | 60:31 | + 23:16 | 3731 |