Class: D21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 38:08 | 10028 | ||
2. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:42 | + 0:34 | 9882 | |
3. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:01 | + 0:53 | 9801 | |
4. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:29 | + 1:21 | 9681 | |
5. | Kovářová Kristýna | DKP8450 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:29 | + 2:21 | 9425 | |
6. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:32 | + 2:24 | 9412 | |
7. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:49 | + 2:41 | 9339 | |
8. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:00 | + 2:52 | 9292 | |
9. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 41:13 | + 3:05 | 9237 | |
10. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:38 | + 3:30 | 9130 | |
11. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:51 | + 4:43 | 8818 | |
12. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:57 | + 4:49 | 8792 | |
13. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:59 | + 4:51 | 8784 | |
14. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | PGP SK Praga | 43:02 | + 4:54 | 8771 | |
15. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:05 | + 4:57 | 8758 | |
16. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | UOL SK UP Olomouc | 43:47 | + 5:39 | 8579 | |
17. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:34 | + 6:26 | 8378 | |
18. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:50 | + 6:42 | 8309 | |
19. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:45 | + 7:37 | 8074 | |
20. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | VSP USK Praha | 46:10 | + 8:02 | 7967 | |
21. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:56 | + 8:48 | 7771 | |
22. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | 46:59 | + 8:51 | 7758 | |
23. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 47:19 | + 9:11 | 7672 | |
24. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | CHT OOB SK Chrast | 47:46 | + 9:38 | 7557 | |
25. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 53:25 | + 15:17 | 6108 | |
26. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:38 | + 15:30 | 6052 | |
27. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SSU SK Severka Šumperk | 60:19 | + 22:11 | 4338 | |
Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |