Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:40 | 9963 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:53 | + 0:13 | 9908 | |
3. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:04 | + 0:24 | 9861 | |
4. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:28 | + 0:48 | 9759 | |
5. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 39:39 | + 0:59 | 9712 | |
6. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:47 | + 1:07 | 9678 | |
7. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 40:05 | + 1:25 | 9602 | |
8. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:06 | + 1:26 | 9598 | |
9. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:09 | + 1:29 | 9585 | |
10. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 40:58 | + 2:18 | 9377 | |
11. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:17 | + 2:37 | 9296 | |
12. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | PGP SK Praga | 41:40 | + 3:00 | 9198 | |
13. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:45 | + 3:05 | 9177 | |
14. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:47 | + 3:07 | 9168 | |
15. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VBM VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:03 | + 3:23 | 9100 | |
16. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 42:04 | + 3:24 | 9096 | |
17. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:14 | + 3:34 | 9053 | |
17. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:14 | + 3:34 | 9053 | |
19. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:22 | + 4:42 | 8764 | |
20. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 43:27 | + 4:47 | 8743 | |
21. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:37 | + 4:57 | 8701 | |
22. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | PGP SK Praga | 43:41 | + 5:01 | 8684 | |
23. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | TTR OOB Třebíč | 43:45 | + 5:05 | 8667 | |
23. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 43:45 | + 5:05 | 8667 | |
25. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:01 | + 5:21 | 8599 | |
26. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:06 | + 5:26 | 8577 | |
27. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav | 44:09 | + 5:29 | 8565 | |
28. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:16 | + 5:36 | 8535 | |
29. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:25 | + 5:45 | 8497 | |
30. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:56 | + 6:16 | 8365 | |
31. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:31 | + 6:51 | 8216 | |
32. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | PGP SK Praga | 45:51 | + 7:11 | 8131 | |
33. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 46:56 | + 8:16 | 7855 | |
34. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:36 | + 8:56 | 7685 | |
35. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 47:37 | + 8:57 | 7681 | |
36. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 47:49 | + 9:09 | 7630 | |
37. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | PGP SK Praga | 48:04 | + 9:24 | 7566 | |
38. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 48:18 | + 9:38 | 7506 |