Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:59 | 6262 | ||
2. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 36:33 | + 0:34 | 6166 | |
3. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 37:17 | + 1:18 | 6043 | |
4. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:49 | + 1:50 | 5953 | |
5. | Procházková Zuzana | SJC8551 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:29 | + 2:30 | 5841 | |
6. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 38:31 | + 2:32 | 5836 | |
7. | Skripniková Petra | SCP8656 | OK Sparta Praha | 39:10 | + 3:11 | 5726 | |
8. | Staňková Lucie | DOB8756 | KOB Dobruška | 39:51 | + 3:52 | 5611 | |
9. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | OK Chrastava | 40:00 | + 4:01 | 5586 | |
10. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:50 | + 4:51 | 5446 | |
11. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 41:28 | + 5:29 | 5339 | |
12. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 41:34 | + 5:35 | 5322 | |
13. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:04 | + 6:05 | 5238 | |
14. | Wysocka Malwina | 24P8500 | Slask O-Team | 42:54 | + 6:55 | ||
15. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:30 | + 7:31 | 4997 | |
16. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:06 | + 8:07 | 4896 | |
17. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 44:52 | + 8:53 | 4767 | |
18. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:11 | + 9:12 | 4714 | |
19. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:01 | + 10:02 | 4574 | |
20. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 47:01 | + 11:02 | 4405 | |
21. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 47:12 | + 11:13 | 4375 | |
22. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 47:35 | + 11:36 | 4310 | |
23. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:49 | + 12:50 | 4103 | |
24. | Dusza Anna | 28P8950 | UNTS Warszawa | 49:21 | + 13:22 | ||
25. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 50:53 | + 14:54 | 3755 | |
26. | Krpatová Klára | TJN9353 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:54 | + 15:55 | 3584 | |
27. | Vobořilová Markéta | SJC8854 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:43 | + 16:44 | ||
28. | Gordon Diana | 45P9050 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 53:00 | + 17:01 | ||
29. | Rudolfová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:16 | + 17:17 | 3354 | |
30. | Rozkošná Taťána | EKP8155 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:01 | + 18:02 | ||
31. | Sanz Gloria | 12E7550 | FRONTELA OK | 54:10 | + 18:11 | ||
32. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 55:31 | + 19:32 | 2975 | |
33. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 56:08 | + 20:09 | 2871 | |
34. | Neuhäuserová Ladislava | VSP8151 | USK Praha | 56:09 | + 20:10 | 2869 | |
35. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 56:39 | + 20:40 | 2785 | |
36. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 57:39 | + 21:40 | 2616 | |
37. | Urbanovská Aneta | 64C8750 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 59:43 | + 23:44 |