Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:34 | 7419 | ||
2. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:40 | + 3:06 | 7059 | |
3. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 63:56 | + 6:22 | 6679 | |
4. | Stevens George | 15G9100 | nebstone | 64:41 | + 7:07 | ||
5. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:42 | + 7:08 | 6590 | |
6. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:57 | + 8:23 | 6445 | |
7. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 66:07 | + 8:33 | 6426 | |
8. | Chmelař Lukáš | SHK9102 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:08 | + 8:34 | ||
9. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 67:50 | + 10:16 | 6226 | |
10. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:51 | + 11:17 | 6108 | |
11. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:01 | + 11:27 | 6089 | |
12. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 69:02 | + 11:28 | 6087 | |
13. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 69:18 | + 11:44 | 6056 | |
14. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:40 | + 13:06 | 5897 | |
15. | Klimeš Ondřej | TEP9200 | Tempo Praha | 72:23 | + 14:49 | ||
16. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 72:46 | + 15:12 | 5653 | |
17. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:05 | + 15:31 | 5616 | |
18. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 74:51 | + 17:17 | 5411 | |
19. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 75:51 | + 18:17 | 5295 | |
20. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | SK UP Olomouc | 77:04 | + 19:30 | 5154 | |
21. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 78:36 | + 21:02 | 4976 | |
22. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | 79:13 | + 21:39 | 4904 | |
23. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:50 | + 22:16 | 4832 | |
24. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 80:20 | + 22:46 | 4774 | |
25. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 80:46 | + 23:12 | 4724 | |
26. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 81:46 | + 24:12 | 4608 | |
27. | Potůček Michal | PHK7903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:17 | + 25:43 | 4432 | |
28. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:42 | + 28:08 | 4151 | |
29. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 85:53 | + 28:19 | 4130 | |
30. | Frontela Angel | 12E7500 | FRONTELA OK | 86:22 | + 28:48 | ||
31. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 87:34 | + 30:00 | 3934 | |
32. | Trimakas Gediminas | 23L8500 | G-Sport | 90:02 | + 32:28 | ||
33. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 91:32 | + 33:58 | 3473 | |
34. | Wallner Jozef | 39S6800 | KOBRA Bratislava | 92:57 | + 35:23 | ||
35. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 94:00 | + 36:26 | 3187 | |
36. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 95:25 | + 37:51 | 3022 | |
37. | Tejero Alberto | 12E8500 | FRONTELA OK | 100:22 | + 42:48 | ||
38. | Vondra Vítězslav | EKP7901 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 100:26 | + 42:52 | 2439 | |
Velasco David | 12E7600 | FRONTELA OK | DISK | ||||
Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport | DISK | ||||
Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |