Class: D20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:09 | 8902 | ||
2. | Horčičková Vendula | UOL9353 | SK UP Olomouc | 61:01 | + 0:52 | 8779 | |
3. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:42 | + 2:33 | 8539 | |
4. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:17 | + 4:08 | 8313 | |
5. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:35 | + 4:26 | 8270 | |
6. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:14 | + 5:05 | 8177 | |
7. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 69:18 | + 9:09 | 7597 | |
8. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:06 | + 9:57 | 7483 | |
9. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | SK Kamenice | 70:33 | + 10:24 | 7419 | |
10. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:40 | + 10:31 | 7402 | |
11. | Kosová Štěpánka | TRI9458 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 71:02 | + 10:53 | 7350 | |
12. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 71:28 | + 11:19 | 7288 | |
13. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:10 | + 12:01 | 7188 | |
14. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:53 | + 12:44 | 7086 | |
15. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:09 | + 13:00 | 7048 | |
16. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 75:35 | + 15:26 | 6701 | |
17. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:53 | + 16:44 | 6516 | |
18. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:41 | + 17:32 | 6402 | |
19. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 79:10 | + 19:01 | 6190 | |
20. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:59 | + 19:50 | 6074 | |
21. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 80:16 | + 20:07 | 6033 | |
22. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 83:46 | + 23:37 | 5534 | |
23. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | SKOB Zlín | 84:03 | + 23:54 | 5494 | |
24. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 88:15 | + 28:06 | 4895 | |
25. | Mrázová Pavla | KAM9350 | SK Kamenice | 97:13 | + 37:04 | 3616 |