Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 66:49 | 7290 | ||
2. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:23 | + 1:34 | 7124 | |
3. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 68:46 | + 1:57 | 7084 | |
4. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:40 | + 4:51 | 6778 | |
5. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 71:46 | + 4:57 | 6768 | |
6. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:28 | + 7:39 | 6483 | |
7. | Sedláčková Oldřiška | BOR8752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:38 | + 7:49 | 6466 | |
8. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:48 | + 7:59 | 6448 | |
9. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:12 | + 8:23 | 6406 | |
10. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:06 | + 9:17 | 6311 | |
11. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:15 | + 10:26 | 6190 | |
12. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 78:02 | + 11:13 | 6107 | |
13. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:12 | + 11:23 | 6090 | |
14. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 79:15 | + 12:26 | 5979 | |
15. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:16 | + 13:27 | 5872 | |
16. | Staňková Lucie | DOB8756 | KOB Dobruška | 82:22 | + 15:33 | 5650 | |
17. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 84:02 | + 17:13 | 5475 | |
18. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 85:08 | + 18:19 | 5359 | |
19. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:17 | + 18:28 | 5343 | |
20. | Grunmanová Hana | LTU9251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 85:43 | + 18:54 | 5297 | |
21. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 86:16 | + 19:27 | 5239 | |
22. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 87:12 | + 20:23 | 5141 | |
23. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 87:40 | + 20:51 | 5092 | |
24. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:41 | + 23:52 | 4774 | |
25. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 91:23 | + 24:34 | 4700 | |
26. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 91:57 | + 25:08 | 4640 | |
27. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 92:44 | + 25:55 | 4558 | |
28. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 94:14 | + 27:25 | 4399 | |
29. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 95:05 | + 28:16 | 4310 | |
30. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | OOB Slavia Praha | 98:07 | + 31:18 | 3990 | |
31. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 99:57 | + 33:08 | 3797 | |
32. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 106:11 | + 39:22 | 3140 | |
33. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | SK Kamenice | 107:37 | + 40:48 | 2989 | |
34. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 116:40 | + 49:51 | 2035 | |
Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Kukolová Šárka | LCE9251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |