Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:46 | 8474 | ||
2. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 68:13 | + 2:27 | 8177 | |
3. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:30 | + 3:44 | 8021 | |
4. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:58 | + 4:12 | 7965 | |
5. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 70:33 | + 4:47 | 7894 | |
6. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:42 | + 7:56 | 7512 | |
7. | Műller Martin | PHK8903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:51 | + 8:05 | 7494 | |
8. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:10 | + 8:24 | 7456 | |
9. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 74:31 | + 8:45 | 7413 | |
10. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:56 | + 9:10 | 7363 | |
11. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:12 | + 9:26 | 7330 | |
12. | Nývlt Martin | SNA8206 | TJ START Náchod | 75:24 | + 9:38 | 7306 | |
13. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 75:33 | + 9:47 | 7288 | |
14. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:12 | + 10:26 | 7209 | |
15. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 76:33 | + 10:47 | 7167 | |
16. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:04 | + 11:18 | 7104 | |
17. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 77:32 | + 11:46 | 7048 | |
18. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 77:39 | + 11:53 | 7033 | |
19. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:46 | + 12:00 | 7019 | |
20. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 77:51 | + 12:05 | 7009 | |
21. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:52 | + 12:06 | 7007 | |
22. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:11 | + 13:25 | 6848 | |
23. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:17 | + 13:31 | 6835 | |
24. | Šafka Jan | SLP7704 | OOB Slavia Praha | 79:46 | + 14:00 | 6777 | |
25. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:11 | + 14:25 | 6726 | |
26. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 80:38 | + 14:52 | 6672 | |
27. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 80:49 | + 15:03 | 6650 | |
28. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 81:22 | + 15:36 | 6583 | |
29. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 81:57 | + 16:11 | 6512 | |
30. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 82:28 | + 16:42 | 6449 | |
31. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 82:59 | + 17:13 | 6387 | |
32. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:00 | + 17:14 | 6385 | |
33. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 83:20 | + 17:34 | 6344 | |
34. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 83:30 | + 17:44 | 6324 | |
35. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 83:42 | + 17:56 | 6300 | |
35. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:42 | + 17:56 | 6300 | |
37. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 83:44 | + 17:58 | 6296 | |
38. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:46 | + 18:00 | 6292 | |
39. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 83:59 | + 18:13 | 6266 | |
40. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 84:32 | + 18:46 | 6199 | |
41. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:45 | + 18:59 | 6173 | |
42. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:31 | + 19:45 | 6080 | |
43. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 85:36 | + 19:50 | 6070 | |
44. | Nývlt Petr | SNA8004 | TJ START Náchod | 86:51 | + 21:05 | 5918 | |
45. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 87:14 | + 21:28 | 5872 | |
46. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 87:24 | + 21:38 | 5851 | |
47. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 87:49 | + 22:03 | 5801 | |
48. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 87:56 | + 22:10 | 5787 | |
49. | Vlach Martin | SCP8605 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:27 | + 22:41 | 5724 | |
50. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:20 | + 23:34 | 5617 | |
51. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:31 | + 23:45 | 5595 | |
52. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 90:06 | + 24:20 | 5524 | |
53. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 90:11 | + 24:25 | 5514 | |
54. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 90:18 | + 24:32 | 5500 | |
55. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 91:36 | + 25:50 | 5342 | |
56. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | KOB Start Blansko | 91:45 | + 25:59 | 5324 | |
57. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 93:31 | + 27:45 | 5110 | |
58. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:55 | + 28:09 | 5061 | |
59. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 95:13 | + 29:27 | 4904 | |
60. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 100:04 | + 34:18 | 4316 | |
61. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 102:13 | + 36:27 | 4055 | |
62. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 103:27 | + 37:41 | 3906 | |
63. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 104:26 | + 38:40 | 3786 | |
64. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 106:57 | + 41:11 | 3481 | |
65. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 107:03 | + 41:17 | 3469 | |
Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | 0 | |||
Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | DISK | 0 |