Class: D20B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:20 | 8177 | |
2. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:41 | + 0:21 | 8070 |
3. | Stankiewicz Agata | 38P9450 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 27:18 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:27 | + 2:07 | 7535 |
5. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:34 | + 2:14 | 7499 |
6. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:46 | + 2:26 | 7439 |
7. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:09 | + 2:49 | 7323 |
8. | Sokolová Ludmila | ASU9499 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 28:11 | + 2:51 | 7312 |
9. | Radzivonaite Milda | 20L | C | Lithuanian junior team | 28:57 | + 3:37 | |
10. | Kosová Štěpánka | TRI9458 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:12 | + 3:52 | 7004 |
11. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:52 | + 4:32 | 6802 |
12. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | R | SK Praga | 30:12 | + 4:52 | 6701 |
13. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 31:03 | + 5:43 | 6443 |
14. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | A | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:14 | + 5:54 | 6388 |
15. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | A | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:23 | + 7:03 | 6039 |
16. | Szlendak Joanna | LCE9352 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:37 | + 7:17 | 5968 |
17. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:27 | + 9:07 | 5412 |
18. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 34:56 | + 9:36 | 5266 |
19. | Šarmanová Alena | AOP9352 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 34:59 | + 9:39 | 5251 |
20. | Svobodová Radka | AOP9452 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 35:49 | + 10:29 | 4998 |
21. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | B | SK Praga | 37:34 | + 12:14 | 4467 |
22. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:50 | + 13:30 | 4083 |
23. | Vítková Lucie | PTI9474 | B | Sportovní klub Ptení | 42:32 | + 17:12 | 2961 |
24. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:51 | + 26:31 | 136 |
25. | Skurková Vendula | BFM9353 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 100:50 | + 75:30 | 0 |