Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Machútová Lucie | AOP8851 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 35:26 | 9618 | |
2. | Macinská Jana | PHK8666 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:29 | + 0:03 | 9604 |
3. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:14 | + 0:48 | 9404 |
4. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:25 | + 0:59 | 9355 |
5. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:49 | + 1:23 | 9248 |
6. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | R | SK Praga | 38:34 | + 3:08 | 8781 |
7. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:00 | + 3:34 | 8665 |
8. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | E | SK UP Olomouc | 39:26 | + 4:00 | 8549 |
9. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:30 | + 5:04 | 8264 |
10. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:39 | + 5:13 | 8224 |
11. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:53 | + 5:27 | 8162 |
12. | Petráčková Klára | LPU9261 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:57 | + 5:31 | 8144 |
13. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:15 | + 6:49 | 7797 |
14. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:43 | + 7:17 | 7672 |
15. | Labašová Katarína | ASU8351 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 42:53 | + 7:27 | 7627 |
16. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:21 | + 7:55 | 7503 |
17. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:45 | + 8:19 | 7396 |
18. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:07 | + 8:41 | 7298 |
19. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:31 | + 10:05 | 6924 |
20. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | R | SKOB Zlín | 45:47 | + 10:21 | 6853 |
21. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:35 | + 11:09 | 6639 |
22. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 48:01 | + 12:35 | 6256 |
23. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:44 | + 13:18 | 6064 |
24. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:54 | + 13:28 | 6020 |
24. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:54 | + 13:28 | 6020 |
26. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:02 | + 13:36 | 5984 |
27. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 50:23 | + 14:57 | 5624 |
28. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:54 | + 15:28 | 5486 |
29. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 55:01 | + 19:35 | 4386 |
30. | Segal Yael | 13I | C | Israel ZIV Team | 62:57 | + 27:31 | |
Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |