Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:09 | 6182 | ||
2. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 62:11 | + 2:02 | 5988 | |
3. | Larsson Daniel | 709 VANERSBORGS SK | 62:29 | + 2:20 | |||
4. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | CHA OK Chrastava | 64:57 | + 4:48 | 5724 | |
5. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | CHA OK Chrastava | 67:44 | + 7:35 | 5458 | |
6. | Bína Martin | MLA9102 | MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 68:48 | + 8:39 | 5356 | |
7. | Obermüller Markus | 121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ | 69:11 | + 9:02 | |||
8. | Grünberger Dominik | 121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ | 70:21 | + 10:12 | |||
9. | Bauer Lukáš | DLI | DLI Dukla Liberec | 71:20 | + 11:11 | ||
10. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:30 | + 11:21 | 5098 | |
11. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | STH SK Studenec | 72:24 | + 12:15 | 5012 | |
12. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 76:05 | + 15:56 | 4660 | |
13. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VBM VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:35 | + 17:26 | 4517 | |
14. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 77:58 | + 17:49 | 4480 | |
15. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:12 | + 18:03 | 4458 | |
16. | Obermüller Thomas | 121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ | 78:49 | + 18:40 | |||
17. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 80:35 | + 20:26 | 4230 | |
18. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 81:58 | + 21:49 | 4098 | |
19. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | VIC OB Vizovice | 82:26 | + 22:17 | 4053 | |
20. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 82:29 | + 22:20 | 4049 | |
21. | Chmelař Daniel | VIC7212 | VIC OB Vizovice | 84:10 | + 24:01 | 3888 | |
22. | Levi Pagaime | 571 ORI-ESTARREJA | 84:39 | + 24:30 | |||
23. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 85:55 | + 25:46 | 3721 | |
24. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 87:33 | + 27:24 | 3565 | |
25. | Kubina Matěj | N04 HSK Benecko | 90:06 | + 29:57 | |||
25. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra | 90:06 | + 29:57 | 3321 | |
27. | Janata Karel | N04 HSK Benecko | 93:06 | + 32:57 | |||
28. | Tanav Valter | 253 MYRAKARUD | 103:05 | + 42:56 | |||
29. | Fejk Zbyněk | SJC7501 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 105:14 | + 45:05 | 1875 | |
30. | Nemec Andrej | 672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 115:12 | + 55:03 | |||
31. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 124:23 | + 64:14 | 46 | |
Lejsek Tadeáš | PGP8903 | PGP SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Nemec Juraj | 672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | DISK |