Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 68:58 | 9658 | ||
2. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 74:54 | + 5:56 | 8938 | |
3. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:58 | + 10:00 | 8445 | |
4. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 79:21 | + 10:23 | 8398 | |
5. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:45 | + 12:47 | ||
6. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 81:52 | + 12:54 | 8093 | |
7. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 82:54 | + 13:56 | 7968 | |
8. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:05 | + 14:07 | 7945 | |
9. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 83:29 | + 14:31 | 7897 | |
10. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 84:08 | + 15:10 | 7818 | |
11. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 84:38 | + 15:40 | 7757 | |
12. | Tesař Pavel | PGP7708 | SK Praga | 85:44 | + 16:46 | 7624 | |
13. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | OK Sparta Praha | 85:46 | + 16:48 | 7620 | |
14. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 86:20 | + 17:22 | 7551 | |
15. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 87:11 | + 18:13 | 7448 | |
16. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:47 | + 18:49 | 7375 | |
17. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 92:41 | + 23:43 | 6780 | |
18. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:49 | + 25:51 | 6522 | |
19. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 96:23 | + 27:25 | 6332 | |
20. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 98:10 | + 29:12 | 6115 | |
21. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 109:36 | + 40:38 | 4728 | |
22. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 109:52 | + 40:54 | 4696 | |
23. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 110:41 | + 41:43 | 4596 | |
24. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 112:31 | + 43:33 | 4374 | |
25. | Uhlíř Marek | LBE9400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 113:51 | + 44:53 | 4212 | |
26. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 114:23 | + 45:25 | 4148 | |
27. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 115:45 | + 46:47 | 3982 | |
28. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 117:44 | + 48:46 | 3741 | |
29. | Kovář Jaroslav | TJH8901 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 119:15 | + 50:17 | 3557 | |
30. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 119:49 | + 50:51 | 3488 | |
31. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 122:10 | + 53:12 | 3203 | |
32. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 122:29 | + 53:31 | 3165 | |
33. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 127:15 | + 58:17 | 2586 | |
34. | Havlůj František | DKP8308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 139:49 | + 70:51 | 1062 | |
35. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 149:08 | + 80:10 | 0 | |
Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | DISK | 0 | |||
Smejkal Martin | NNN8500 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |