Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:53 | 8376 | ||
2. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:03 | + 1:10 | 8231 | |
3. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:30 | + 2:37 | 8051 | |
4. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:39 | + 2:46 | 8032 | |
5. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | SK Praga | 68:13 | + 3:20 | 7962 | |
6. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:18 | + 3:25 | 7952 | |
7. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 70:52 | + 5:59 | 7633 | |
8. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:45 | + 6:52 | 7523 | |
9. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 72:24 | + 7:31 | 7442 | |
10. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:30 | + 7:37 | 7430 | |
11. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:52 | + 9:59 | 7136 | |
12. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:06 | + 10:13 | 7107 | |
13. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:35 | + 10:42 | 7046 | |
14. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 76:33 | + 11:40 | 6926 | |
15. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:02 | + 13:09 | 6742 | |
16. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 78:05 | + 13:12 | 6736 | |
17. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 78:11 | + 13:18 | 6723 | |
18. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:18 | + 14:25 | 6585 | |
19. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 80:02 | + 15:09 | 6494 | |
20. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:34 | + 15:41 | 6427 | |
21. | Chmelař Tomáš | SHK8501 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:25 | + 16:32 | 6322 | |
22. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 83:21 | + 18:28 | 6081 | |
23. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:50 | + 20:57 | 5773 | |
24. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 88:49 | + 23:56 | 5402 | |
25. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 92:43 | + 27:50 | 4917 | |
26. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:44 | + 27:51 | 4915 | |
27. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 94:29 | + 29:36 | 4698 | |
28. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:02 | + 30:09 | 4630 | |
29. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 95:04 | + 30:11 | 4625 | |
30. | Severýn Otto | 4ZC7400 | HO Komorní výtah | 97:29 | + 32:36 | ||
31. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 99:23 | + 34:30 | 4089 | |
32. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 102:00 | + 37:07 | 3764 | |
33. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 108:25 | + 43:32 | 2966 | |
Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | |||
Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | 0 | |||
Havlíček Lukáš | JIL9003 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 |