Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 74:28 | 8420 | ||
2. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:56 | + 1:28 | 8262 | |
3. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 78:18 | + 3:50 | 8006 | |
4. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:59 | + 4:31 | 7933 | |
5. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 80:35 | + 6:07 | 7760 | |
6. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | Magnus Orienteering | 82:24 | + 7:56 | 7564 | |
7. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 82:27 | + 7:59 | 7558 | |
8. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:33 | + 13:05 | 7008 | |
9. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:25 | + 13:57 | 6914 | |
10. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 89:20 | + 14:52 | 6815 | |
11. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 90:31 | + 16:03 | 6688 | |
12. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 91:07 | + 16:39 | 6623 | |
13. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | Magnus Orienteering | 92:19 | + 17:51 | 6493 | |
14. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:21 | + 18:53 | 6382 | |
15. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:40 | + 19:12 | 6347 | |
16. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:00 | + 19:32 | 6311 | |
17. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 94:33 | + 20:05 | 6252 | |
18. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 94:56 | + 20:28 | 6211 | |
19. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:23 | + 21:55 | 6054 | |
20. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 96:40 | + 22:12 | 6024 | |
21. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 97:37 | + 23:09 | 5921 | |
22. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 100:46 | + 26:18 | 5581 | |
23. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:03 | + 26:35 | 5550 | |
24. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 109:45 | + 35:17 | 4611 | |
25. | Krčál Jaroslav | LPU8407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 112:10 | + 37:42 | 4350 | |
26. | Funda Jan | SHK9103 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 115:09 | + 40:41 | 4028 | |
27. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 122:35 | + 48:07 | 3226 | |
28. | Kosek Jan | SRK9507 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 126:57 | + 52:29 | 2755 | |
29. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 146:00 | + 71:32 | 698 | |
Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |