Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 65:15 | 5937 | |
2. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 66:27 | + 1:12 | 5831 |
3. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:04 | + 1:49 | 5777 |
4. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:19 | + 2:04 | 5755 |
5. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:58 | + 2:43 | 5697 |
6. | Frainsic Michal | 44C | C | Neregistrovaní | 68:20 | + 3:05 | |
7. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 70:10 | + 4:55 | 5503 |
8. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 70:44 | + 5:29 | 5453 |
9. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 73:49 | + 8:34 | 5181 |
10. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 74:17 | + 9:02 | 5140 |
11. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:04 | + 10:49 | 4982 |
12. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | SK Kamenice | 76:22 | + 11:07 | 4956 |
13. | Holinka Matouš | ZPV9222 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 77:21 | + 12:06 | 4869 |
14. | Karel Štěpán | NNN9041 | C | Neregistrovaní | 82:21 | + 17:06 | |
15. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 82:43 | + 17:28 | |
16. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 82:58 | + 17:43 | 4373 |
17. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 84:48 | + 19:33 | 4211 |
18. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 87:10 | + 21:55 | 4002 |
19. | Konůpka Petr | BFM8902 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 90:08 | + 24:53 | |
20. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:27 | + 30:12 | 3271 |
21. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 97:40 | + 32:25 | 3076 |
22. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 100:53 | + 35:38 | 2792 |
23. | Skyva Petr | STE9307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 103:25 | + 38:10 | 2568 |
24. | Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 114:09 | + 48:54 | 1621 |
25. | Haering Jan | LME7500 | C | SK Los Mělník | 115:28 | + 50:13 | 1504 |
Severýn Otto | 4ZC7400 | C | HO Komorní výtah | DISK | |||
Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | DISK | 0 |