Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:50 | 9052 | |
2. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 15:53 | + 0:03 | 9025 |
3. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:38 | + 0:48 | 8611 |
4. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:40 | + 0:50 | 8592 |
5. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 16:49 | + 0:59 | 8509 |
6. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 16:57 | + 1:07 | |
7. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 17:00 | + 1:10 | 8408 |
8. | Parfianowicz Piotr | 28P9400 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 17:11 | + 1:21 | |
9. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu | 17:34 | + 1:44 | 8095 |
10. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:55 | + 2:05 | 7902 |
11. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 18:18 | + 2:28 | |
11. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:18 | + 2:28 | 7691 |
13. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 18:23 | + 2:33 | 7645 |
14. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:47 | + 2:57 | 7424 |
15. | Žaloudík Jiří | LOV8601 | C | lepus.cz | 18:53 | + 3:03 | 7369 |
16. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 18:54 | + 3:04 | 7360 |
17. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 19:21 | + 3:31 | 7111 |
18. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 19:33 | + 3:43 | 7001 |
19. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 19:48 | + 3:58 | 6863 |
19. | Rossmanith Vojta | AOP9302 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 19:48 | + 3:58 | 6863 |
21. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 19:51 | + 4:01 | 6835 |
22. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 20:17 | + 4:27 | 6596 |
23. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 21:41 | + 5:51 | 5823 |
24. | Anc Kamil | 28P9500 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 22:17 | + 6:27 | |
25. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 22:19 | + 6:29 | 5474 |
25. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 22:19 | + 6:29 | 5474 |
27. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 22:32 | + 6:42 | 5354 |
28. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 23:16 | + 7:26 | 4949 |
29. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | B | SKOB Bruntál | 23:17 | + 7:27 | 4940 |
30. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 23:53 | + 8:03 | 4609 |
31. | Hodač Karel | JPV7927 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu | 23:57 | + 8:07 | 4572 |
32. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 24:05 | + 8:15 | 4499 |
33. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 24:17 | + 8:27 | 4388 |
34. | Wojtynek Sebastian | 47P9001 | C | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 24:51 | + 9:01 | |
35. | Stoklasa Bohumil | PLU8417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 25:11 | + 9:21 | 3891 |
36. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 26:08 | + 10:18 | 3367 |
37. | Volkov Oleksandr | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 26:44 | + 10:54 | |
38. | Szwancarz Grzegorz | 47P9002 | C | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 27:36 | + 11:46 | |
39. | Szpak Michal | 47P9301 | C | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 27:46 | + 11:56 | |
40. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 28:05 | + 12:15 | 2291 |
41. | Baran Konrad | 47P8901 | C | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 30:21 | + 14:31 | |
42. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 30:45 | + 14:55 | 819 |
43. | Olexa Zdeněk | BBM8700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:17 | + 15:27 | 524 |
44. | Balcar Adam | SOP8710 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 44:18 | + 28:28 | |
45. | Gawel Jiří | BBM5700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:22 | + 29:32 | 0 |
46. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 46:15 | + 30:25 | 0 |
47. | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 46:17 | + 30:27 | 0 |
48. | Preissler Adam | HAV8608 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 50:26 | + 34:36 | 0 |
Maceček Jakub | MOV9005 | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | |||
Štrajt Michal | TBM8903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | DISK | 0 | ||
Létal Jiří | SFM8202 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | DISK | |||
Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 |