Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 81:40 | 8759 | ||
2. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:07 | + 2:27 | 8514 | |
3. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | OK Sparta Praha | 87:40 | + 6:00 | 8157 | |
4. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 87:54 | + 6:14 | 8134 | |
5. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 89:19 | + 7:39 | 7992 | |
6. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:47 | + 8:07 | 7945 | |
7. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 89:59 | + 8:19 | 7925 | |
8. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 90:04 | + 8:24 | 7917 | |
9. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 90:59 | + 9:19 | 7825 | |
10. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 92:23 | + 10:43 | 7684 | |
11. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 93:03 | + 11:23 | 7617 | |
12. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:28 | + 11:48 | 7575 | |
13. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 93:37 | + 11:57 | 7560 | |
14. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 94:43 | + 13:03 | 7450 | |
15. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:44 | + 13:04 | 7448 | |
16. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:50 | + 13:10 | 7438 | |
17. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 95:53 | + 14:13 | 7333 | |
18. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 96:50 | + 15:10 | 7238 | |
19. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 97:08 | + 15:28 | 7208 | |
20. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:02 | + 16:22 | 7117 | |
21. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 98:37 | + 16:57 | 7059 | |
22. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 98:56 | + 17:16 | 7027 | |
23. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 99:21 | + 17:41 | 6985 | |
24. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:26 | + 17:46 | 6977 | |
25. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:00 | + 18:20 | 6920 | |
26. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 100:34 | + 18:54 | 6863 | |
27. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 100:57 | + 19:17 | 6825 | |
28. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 102:03 | + 20:23 | 6714 | |
29. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 102:09 | + 20:29 | 6704 | |
30. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 102:16 | + 20:36 | 6692 | |
31. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:17 | + 21:37 | 6590 | |
32. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 103:23 | + 21:43 | 6580 | |
33. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 104:06 | + 22:26 | 6509 | |
34. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 104:31 | + 22:51 | 6467 | |
35. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 104:45 | + 23:05 | 6443 | |
36. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:41 | + 24:01 | 6350 | |
37. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 105:47 | + 24:07 | 6340 | |
38. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 105:50 | + 24:10 | 6335 | |
39. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 106:21 | + 24:41 | 6283 | |
40. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 107:16 | + 25:36 | 6191 | |
41. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 109:09 | + 27:29 | 6002 | |
42. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 110:03 | + 28:23 | 5912 | |
43. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 110:41 | + 29:01 | 5848 | |
44. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 111:40 | + 30:00 | 5749 | |
45. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 114:08 | + 32:28 | 5502 | |
46. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 116:05 | + 34:25 | 5306 | |
47. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 116:30 | + 34:50 | 5264 | |
48. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 118:13 | + 36:33 | 5092 | |
49. | Hejtmánek Martin | TAP8605 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 123:35 | + 41:55 | 4554 | |
50. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 124:15 | + 42:35 | 4487 | |
51. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 125:56 | + 44:16 | 4318 | |
52. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 126:34 | + 44:54 | 4254 | |
53. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 129:50 | + 48:10 | 3927 | |
54. | Benda Lukáš | EKP7705 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 132:32 | + 50:52 | ||
Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | 0 | |||
Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | 0 |