Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 17:11 | 6306 | ||
2. | Drobníková Markéta | TAP8463 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 17:51 | + 0:40 | 6083 | |
3. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 18:59 | + 1:48 | 5703 | |
4. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 20:05 | + 2:54 | 5335 | |
5. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 20:06 | + 2:55 | 5329 | |
6. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:07 | + 2:56 | 5324 | |
7. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:25 | + 3:14 | 5223 | |
8. | Míková Lenka | KSU7653 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 21:07 | + 3:56 | 4989 | |
9. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 22:01 | + 4:50 | 4687 | |
10. | Kettnerová Dana | SHK8950 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:06 | + 4:55 | 4659 | |
11. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:05 | + 5:54 | 4330 | |
12. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 24:09 | + 6:58 | 3973 | |
13. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:42 | + 7:31 | 3789 | |
14. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | TJ Opava | 27:01 | + 9:50 | 3013 | |
15. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:29 | + 10:18 | 2856 | |
16. | Klusáčková Zuzana | TTR9151 | OOB Třebíč | 27:31 | + 10:20 | 2845 | |
17. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 27:57 | + 10:46 | 2700 | |
18. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:10 | + 10:59 | 2627 | |
19. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 29:27 | + 12:16 | ||
20. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | 30:09 | + 12:58 | 1963 | |
21. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:15 | + 13:04 | 1930 | |
22. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 30:49 | + 13:38 | 1740 | |
23. | Myslivečková Zuzana | PGP9253 | SK Praga | 31:07 | + 13:56 | 1639 | |
24. | Kovářová Lenka | SJH8651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:33 | + 14:22 | 1494 | |
25. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:02 | + 14:51 | 1332 | |
26. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:41 | + 15:30 | 1115 | |
27. | Jeníčková Radka | TAP8750 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 34:01 | + 16:50 | 668 | |
28. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | Orientklub Vsetín | 34:05 | + 16:54 | 646 | |
29. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 35:47 | + 18:36 | 76 | |
30. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:58 | + 19:47 | 0 | |
31. | Nedvídková Iva | DLT8551 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 39:56 | + 22:45 | 0 | |
32. | Štefková Lucie | VBM8254 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:21 | + 25:10 | 0 |