Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:57 | 9327 | ||
2. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:31 | + 1:34 | 9125 | |
3. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:50 | + 1:53 | 9084 | |
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:27 | + 2:30 | 9004 | |
5. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:14 | + 3:17 | 8903 | |
6. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:00 | + 4:03 | 8804 | |
7. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 74:18 | + 4:21 | 8766 | |
8. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:23 | + 4:26 | 8755 | |
9. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 78:26 | + 8:29 | 8232 | |
10. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:33 | + 8:36 | 8217 | |
11. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:11 | + 9:14 | 8135 | |
12. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 79:49 | + 9:52 | 8053 | |
13. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 80:11 | + 10:14 | 8006 | |
14. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:44 | + 10:47 | 7935 | |
15. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:09 | + 11:12 | 7881 | |
16. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 81:18 | + 11:21 | 7862 | |
17. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:30 | + 11:33 | 7836 | |
18. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 82:01 | + 12:04 | 7769 | |
19. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:44 | + 13:47 | 7548 | |
20. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:00 | + 15:03 | 7384 | |
21. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:01 | + 16:04 | 7253 | |
22. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 88:12 | + 18:15 | 6971 | |
23. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:13 | + 23:16 | 6324 | |
24. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:42 | + 24:45 | 6132 | |
25. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 96:29 | + 26:32 | 5902 | |
26. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:35 | + 27:38 | 5760 | |
27. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 97:50 | + 27:53 | 5728 | |
28. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 98:26 | + 28:29 | 5650 | |
29. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 102:05 | + 32:08 | 5179 | |
30. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 107:35 | + 37:38 | 4469 | |
31. | Mostek Łukasz | 65P9100 | Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 111:44 | + 41:47 | ||
Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 |