Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:54 | 8214 | ||
2. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:13 | + 2:19 | 7781 | |
2. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:13 | + 2:19 | 7781 | |
4. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:19 | + 2:25 | 7763 | |
5. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 44:07 | + 3:13 | 7613 | |
6. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:18 | + 4:24 | 7392 | |
6. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:18 | + 4:24 | 7392 | |
8. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 45:31 | + 4:37 | 7352 | |
9. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 46:26 | + 5:32 | 7181 | |
10. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 46:28 | + 5:34 | 7174 | |
11. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:17 | + 6:23 | 7022 | |
12. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 47:28 | + 6:34 | 6988 | |
13. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 48:23 | + 7:29 | 6816 | |
14. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:42 | + 7:48 | 6757 | |
15. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:48 | + 7:54 | 6739 | |
16. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:39 | + 8:45 | 6580 | |
17. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 49:49 | + 8:55 | 6549 | |
18. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:03 | + 10:09 | 6319 | |
19. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:44 | + 10:50 | 6191 | |
20. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:51 | + 10:57 | 6169 | |
21. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 52:48 | + 11:54 | 5992 | |
22. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:50 | + 11:56 | 5986 | |
23. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:56 | + 13:02 | 5780 | |
24. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 55:07 | + 14:13 | 5559 | |
25. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:34 | + 14:40 | 5475 | |
26. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 56:01 | + 15:07 | 5391 | |
27. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 56:39 | + 15:45 | 5273 | |
28. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:59 | + 16:05 | 5211 | |
29. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:06 | + 16:12 | 5189 | |
30. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 58:38 | + 17:44 | 4903 | |
31. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 59:17 | + 18:23 | 4781 | |
32. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 60:05 | + 19:11 | 4632 | |
33. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:13 | + 19:19 | 4607 | |
34. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 60:57 | + 20:03 | 4470 | |
35. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 62:50 | + 21:56 | 4118 | |
36. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:22 | + 24:28 | 3645 | |
37. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:35 | + 27:41 | 3045 | |
38. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 68:41 | + 27:47 | 3026 |