Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:17 | 6313 | ||
2. | Bradna Václav | CHA8000 | OK Chrastava | 61:40 | + 1:23 | 6179 | |
3. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 65:59 | + 5:42 | 5759 | |
4. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:20 | + 6:03 | 5725 | |
5. | Wallner Jozef | 39S6800 | KOBRA Bratislava | 67:18 | + 7:01 | ||
6. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:30 | + 7:13 | 5612 | |
7. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:11 | + 10:54 | 5254 | |
8. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:24 | + 11:07 | 5233 | |
9. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 71:35 | + 11:18 | 5216 | |
10. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 73:19 | + 13:02 | 5047 | |
11. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | SK UP Olomouc | 75:21 | + 15:04 | 4850 | |
12. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:24 | + 16:07 | 4748 | |
13. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 76:35 | + 16:18 | 4730 | |
14. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 77:01 | + 16:44 | 4688 | |
15. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 78:14 | + 17:57 | 4570 | |
16. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:34 | + 18:17 | 4537 | |
17. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 78:38 | + 18:21 | 4531 | |
18. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | SK UP Olomouc | 78:58 | + 18:41 | 4498 | |
19. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 79:48 | + 19:31 | 4418 | |
20. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | 81:18 | + 21:01 | 4272 | |
21. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 81:25 | + 21:08 | 4261 | |
22. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 81:36 | + 21:19 | 4243 | |
23. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8900 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 82:37 | + 22:20 | ||
24. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SK UP Olomouc | 82:42 | + 22:25 | 4136 | |
25. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | OOB Třebíč | 85:05 | + 24:48 | 3904 | |
26. | Kovář Jaroslav | SJH8901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 87:53 | + 27:36 | 3633 | |
27. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:16 | + 27:59 | 3595 | |
28. | Meyer Dirk | 18D8200 | Post SV Dresden | 89:32 | + 29:15 | ||
29. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 90:33 | + 30:16 | 3374 | |
30. | Nemec Andrej | 17S9200 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 92:53 | + 32:36 | ||
31. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 96:41 | + 36:24 | 2778 | |
32. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 100:37 | + 40:20 | 2396 |