Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:16 | 9558 | |
2. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:26 | + 1:10 | 9313 |
3. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:26 | + 2:10 | 9103 |
4. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:05 | + 2:49 | 8966 |
5. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | C | SK Praga | 46:45 | + 3:29 | 8826 |
6. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:05 | + 4:49 | 8546 |
7. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | R | SK UP Olomouc | 48:52 | + 5:36 | 8381 |
8. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 49:27 | + 6:11 | 8259 |
9. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:14 | + 7:58 | 7884 |
10. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:33 | + 9:17 | 7607 |
11. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:39 | + 9:23 | 7586 |
12. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:22 | + 11:06 | 7226 |
13. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | R | SK Praga | 54:36 | + 11:20 | 7177 |
14. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:54 | + 11:38 | 7114 |
15. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 57:16 | + 14:00 | 6616 |
16. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:17 | + 17:01 | 5983 |
17. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:34 | + 18:18 | 5713 |
18. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | C | KOB Dobruška | 63:14 | + 19:58 | 5363 |
19. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 63:34 | + 20:18 | 5293 |
20. | Krajčíková Kristína | 25S9254 | C | ATU Kosice | 64:00 | + 20:44 | |
21. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:15 | + 23:59 | 4519 |
22. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:20 | + 24:04 | 4501 |
23. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 68:36 | + 25:20 | 4235 |
24. | Piastrouskaya Viola | 28P9150 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 70:04 | + 26:48 | |
25. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 70:25 | + 27:09 | 3853 |
26. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:46 | + 29:30 | 3360 |
27. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:30 | + 30:14 | 3205 |
Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |