Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ridefelt Albin | 14S1400 | C | OK Linné | 38:12 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:36 | + 0:24 | 9836 |
3. | Kodeda Štěpán | SJC8818 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:46 | + 1:34 | 9551 |
4. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:50 | + 1:38 | 9535 |
5. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:59 | + 1:47 | 9498 |
6. | Krajčík Michal | 25S8704 | C | ATU Kosice | 40:05 | + 1:53 | |
7. | Dwojak Wojciech | SHK8101 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:11 | + 1:59 | 9449 |
8. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:30 | + 2:18 | 9371 |
9. | Ogden Matt | 14S9200 | C | OK Linné | 40:32 | + 2:20 | |
10. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | E | SKOB Zlín | 41:05 | + 2:53 | 9229 |
11. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 41:35 | + 3:23 | 9106 |
12. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | E | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:21 | + 4:09 | 8919 |
13. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:07 | + 4:55 | 8731 |
14. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:12 | + 5:00 | 8711 |
15. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:16 | + 5:04 | 8694 |
16. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:01 | + 5:49 | 8511 |
17. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:16 | + 6:04 | 8450 |
18. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:19 | + 6:07 | 8438 |
19. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 44:45 | + 6:33 | 8332 |
20. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:52 | + 6:40 | 8303 |
21. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:19 | + 7:07 | 8193 |
22. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 45:24 | + 7:12 | 8172 |
23. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:05 | + 7:53 | 8005 |
24. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | R | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:42 | + 8:30 | 7854 |
25. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:43 | + 8:31 | 7850 |
26. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:18 | + 9:06 | 7708 |
27. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:17 | + 10:05 | 7467 |
28. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:34 | + 10:22 | 7398 |
29. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:20 | + 11:08 | 7210 |
30. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:46 | + 11:34 | 7104 |
31. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | SK Kamenice | 50:46 | + 12:34 | 6859 |
32. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:56 | + 12:44 | 6819 |
33. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 54:44 | + 16:32 | 5889 |
34. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 55:11 | + 16:59 | 5779 |
35. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:12 | + 17:00 | 5775 |
36. | Marchuk Ilya | 28P8700 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 57:26 | + 19:14 | |
37. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:13 | + 21:01 | 4792 |
38. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:58 | + 27:46 | 3140 |
39. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 68:29 | + 30:17 | 2524 |
MS | Al Kaabi Salem | 47A8006 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 84:04 | + 45:52 |