Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 31:25 | 6755 | |
2. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:48 | + 0:23 | 6675 |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 32:26 | + 1:01 | 6543 |
4. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:21 | + 1:56 | 6352 |
5. | Vlach Oldřich | AOV7700 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 34:17 | + 2:52 | 6157 |
6. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 34:52 | + 3:27 | 6035 |
7. | Madej Mateusz | 19P9101 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 35:17 | + 3:52 | |
8. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 35:34 | + 4:09 | 5889 |
9. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | SK Kamenice | 36:38 | + 5:13 | 5666 |
10. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:41 | + 7:16 | 5238 |
11. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:10 | + 7:45 | 5137 |
12. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | C | SK Praga | 39:16 | + 7:51 | 5116 |
13. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 39:49 | + 8:24 | 5001 |
14. | Pachnik Wojciech | 19P9100 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 39:57 | + 8:32 | |
15. | Jurga Vojtěch | 46X8500 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 40:10 | + 8:45 | |
16. | Wojnowicz Marek | 19P9201 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 41:12 | + 9:47 | |
17. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 41:32 | + 10:07 | 4643 |
18. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:38 | + 10:13 | 4622 |
19. | Komín David | PGP7405 | C | SK Praga | 41:41 | + 10:16 | 4611 |
20. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 42:18 | + 10:53 | 4483 |
21. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 43:16 | + 11:51 | 4281 |
22. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 43:25 | + 12:00 | 4249 |
23. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 43:42 | + 12:17 | 4190 |
24. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 43:58 | + 12:33 | 4135 |
25. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 44:15 | + 12:50 | 4075 |
26. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:20 | + 12:55 | 4058 |
27. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 44:42 | + 13:17 | 3981 |
28. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 45:45 | + 14:20 | 3762 |
29. | Potchepko Dmitri | LPU7621 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:01 | + 14:36 | |
30. | Madej Grzegorz | 19P9400 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 46:32 | + 15:07 | |
31. | Beneš Miroslav | 6YC8100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:14 | + 15:49 | |
32. | Preissler Adam | HAV8608 | C | SKOB Havířov | 48:08 | + 16:43 | 3265 |
33. | Koblížek Miroslav | KUO9201 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 48:19 | + 16:54 | 3226 |
34. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:24 | + 16:59 | 3209 |
35. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:06 | + 18:41 | 2854 |
36. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | C | HO Humanita | 50:25 | + 19:00 | |
37. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | C | HO Humanita | 51:18 | + 19:53 | |
38. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 51:23 | + 19:58 | 2586 |
39. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 54:04 | + 22:39 | 2026 |
40. | L?gats J?nis | 21L8300 | C | ZVOC | 54:36 | + 23:11 | |
41. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 57:27 | + 26:02 | 1319 |
42. | Pasek Marcin | 11P9600 | C | UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 57:57 | + 26:32 | |
43. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 58:57 | + 27:32 | 1006 |
44. | Goettmann Thomas | 48F9500 | C | C.O.Colmar | 60:07 | + 28:42 | |
45. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 63:00 | + 31:35 | 160 |
46. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 63:50 | + 32:25 | 0 |
47. | Cwalina Karol | NNN8349 | C | Neregistrovaní | 64:00 | + 32:35 | |
48. | Slivečka Jan | MOV8901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 64:37 | + 33:12 | 0 |
49. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB9000 | C | SOBSA | 64:38 | + 33:13 | |
50. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | C | Orientop Wroclaw | 73:51 | + 42:26 | |
Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 |