Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 61:25 | 9498 | ||
2. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:59 | + 0:34 | 9414 | |
3. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:29 | + 4:04 | 8899 | |
4. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:44 | + 4:19 | 8862 | |
5. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:50 | + 5:25 | 8700 | |
5. | Svobodná Sárka | DKP8850 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:50 | + 5:25 | 8700 | |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:59 | + 6:34 | 8531 | |
8. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | SK Kamenice | 69:20 | + 7:55 | 8332 | |
9. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:37 | + 8:12 | 8290 | |
10. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 70:37 | + 9:12 | 8143 | |
11. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:15 | + 9:50 | 8050 | |
12. | Kasková Katerina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 71:24 | + 9:59 | 8028 | |
13. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:12 | + 10:47 | 7910 | |
14. | Sticková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:52 | + 11:27 | 7812 | |
15. | Hlubucková Kristyna | KAM9551 | SK Kamenice | 73:47 | + 12:22 | 7677 | |
15. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:47 | + 12:22 | 7677 | |
17. | Kosárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 74:08 | + 12:43 | 7625 | |
18. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:22 | + 12:57 | 7591 | |
19. | Hirsová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:40 | + 13:15 | 7547 | |
19. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 74:40 | + 13:15 | 7547 | |
21. | Mateju Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 77:24 | + 15:59 | 7144 | |
22. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | SK Kamenice | 77:25 | + 16:00 | 7142 | |
23. | Kozinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 77:41 | + 16:16 | 7103 | |
24. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:43 | + 17:18 | 6951 | |
25. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:50 | + 17:25 | 6933 | |
26. | Drobníková Markéta | TAP8463 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 80:16 | + 18:51 | 6722 | |
27. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:50 | + 19:25 | 6639 | |
28. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:24 | + 20:59 | 6408 | |
29. | Neumannová Katerina | PVP9250 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 83:50 | + 22:25 | 6197 | |
30. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:01 | + 24:36 | 5876 | |
31. | Kostálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:10 | + 24:45 | 5854 | |
32. | Kozinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 86:57 | + 25:32 | 5738 | |
33. | Kozinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 88:08 | + 26:43 | 5564 | |
34. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 89:23 | + 27:58 | 5380 | |
35. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:33 | + 29:08 | 5208 | |
36. | Izydorczyk Urszula | 88P9650 | MKS Jelenia Góra | 90:47 | + 29:22 | ||
37. | Zamazalová Katerina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 90:51 | + 29:26 | 5164 | |
38. | Nováková Katerina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 92:54 | + 31:29 | 4862 | |
39. | Hrobarová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 93:33 | + 32:08 | 4766 | |
40. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 94:35 | + 33:10 | 4614 | |
41. | Bolechová Anezka | LPU9051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:36 | + 35:11 | 4317 | |
42. | Rusá Sárka | KAM9157 | SK Kamenice | 99:05 | + 37:40 | 3952 | |
43. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 103:56 | + 42:31 | 3238 | |
44. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 111:48 | + 50:23 | 2079 | |
45. | Jarosová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 112:58 | + 51:33 | 1908 | |
Kosová Stepánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Miettinen Tiia | 36F9150 | MS Parma | DISK |