Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:11 | 8570 | |
2. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:24 | + 2:13 | 8103 |
3. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:15 | + 3:04 | 7925 |
4. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 40:32 | + 3:21 | 7865 |
5. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:10 | + 3:59 | 7732 |
6. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:17 | + 6:06 | 7286 |
7. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | R | SK Praga | 43:23 | + 6:12 | 7265 |
8. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:43 | + 6:32 | 7195 |
9. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | C | SK Praga | 43:49 | + 6:38 | 7174 |
10. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 44:55 | + 7:44 | 6942 |
11. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 45:01 | + 7:50 | 6921 |
12. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:21 | + 8:10 | 6851 |
13. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:27 | + 8:16 | 6830 |
14. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:12 | + 9:01 | 6672 |
15. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 46:29 | + 9:18 | 6612 |
16. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 46:43 | + 9:32 | 6563 |
17. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 46:57 | + 9:46 | 6514 |
18. | Aster Tomáš | PGP9604 | A | SK Praga | 47:27 | + 10:16 | 6409 |
19. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 47:35 | + 10:24 | 6381 |
20. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 47:50 | + 10:39 | 6328 |
20. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 47:50 | + 10:39 | 6328 |
22. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 47:58 | + 10:47 | 6300 |
23. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 48:19 | + 11:08 | 6226 |
24. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:39 | + 11:28 | 6156 |
25. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 49:04 | + 11:53 | 6068 |
26. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | C | USK Praha | 49:21 | + 12:10 | 6009 |
26. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:21 | + 12:10 | 6009 |
28. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 49:28 | + 12:17 | 5984 |
29. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 50:00 | + 12:49 | 5872 |
30. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:14 | + 13:03 | 5823 |
31. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:49 | + 13:38 | 5700 |
32. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:26 | + 15:15 | 5359 |
33. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:41 | + 15:30 | 5307 |
34. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52:57 | + 15:46 | 5251 |
35. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:18 | + 16:07 | 5177 |
36. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 53:19 | + 16:08 | 5173 |
37. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:19 | + 17:08 | 4963 |
38. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 55:28 | + 18:17 | 4721 |
39. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:30 | + 18:19 | 4714 |
40. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 56:24 | + 19:13 | 4524 |
41. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 56:34 | + 19:23 | 4489 |
42. | Kolář Jakub | LBE9501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 57:21 | + 20:10 | 4324 |
43. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 57:35 | + 20:24 | 4275 |
44. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 57:37 | + 20:26 | 4268 |
45. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:38 | + 20:27 | 4265 |
46. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:46 | + 20:35 | 4237 |
47. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:51 | + 20:40 | 4219 |
48. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:26 | + 21:15 | 4096 |
49. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 59:12 | + 22:01 | 3935 |
50. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 59:23 | + 22:12 | 3896 |
51. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 59:24 | + 22:13 | 3893 |
52. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:22 | + 23:11 | 3689 |
53. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 61:15 | + 24:04 | 3503 |
54. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 63:45 | + 26:34 | 2977 |
55. | Balkan Doruk | DKP9311 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:21 | + 29:10 | 2429 |
56. | Forejt Michal | ROU9002 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:26 | + 29:15 | 2412 |
57. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 67:12 | + 30:01 | 2250 |
58. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 69:53 | + 32:42 | 1685 |
59. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:11 | + 33:00 | 1622 |
60. | Lužnický Jiří | 6YC8501 | C | 71:05 | + 33:54 | ||
61. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:12 | + 38:01 | 566 |
62. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:53 | + 39:42 | 212 |
63. | Gregoriades Zdeněk | MKP5400 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 77:17 | + 40:06 | 127 |
64. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 78:13 | + 41:02 | 0 |
65. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | C | USK Praha | 84:58 | + 47:47 | 0 |
66. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 87:33 | + 50:22 | 0 |
67. | Šimek Jan | FSP9600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 88:15 | + 51:04 | 0 |
68. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 93:26 | + 56:15 | 0 |
Matěj Kala | 9BC9991 | C | DISK | ||||
Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 |