Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 57:16 | 8832 | |
2. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 62:22 | + 5:06 | 8142 |
3. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:11 | + 6:55 | 7897 |
4. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 64:44 | + 7:28 | 7822 |
5. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:53 | + 7:37 | 7802 |
6. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:17 | + 8:01 | 7748 |
7. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:16 | + 9:00 | 7615 |
8. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:27 | + 10:11 | 7455 |
9. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:35 | + 10:19 | 7436 |
10. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 67:59 | + 10:43 | 7382 |
11. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:25 | + 11:09 | 7324 |
12. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:15 | + 11:59 | 7211 |
13. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:25 | + 12:09 | 7188 |
14. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 70:02 | + 12:46 | 7105 |
15. | Jašek Petr | STE7601 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 70:41 | + 13:25 | 7017 |
16. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 72:37 | + 15:21 | 6755 |
17. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 73:22 | + 16:06 | 6654 |
18. | Stehlík Ondřej | NST0001 | C | Stehlíková Alžběta - neregistrovaní | 73:38 | + 16:22 | |
19. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:45 | + 16:29 | 6602 |
20. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 74:04 | + 16:48 | 6559 |
21. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 74:34 | + 17:18 | 6492 |
22. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:59 | + 17:43 | 6435 |
23. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 76:26 | + 19:10 | 6239 |
24. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | C | O-mikron | 79:31 | + 22:15 | 5822 |
25. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 80:45 | + 23:29 | 5655 |
26. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 82:24 | + 25:08 | 5432 |
27. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:31 | + 25:15 | 5416 |
28. | Sáňka Ondřej | MBM8427 | C | O-mikron | 82:41 | + 25:25 | 5393 |
29. | Ježek Jiří | PHK8403 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:01 | + 25:45 | 5348 |
30. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:52 | + 28:36 | 4963 |
31. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:10 | + 30:54 | 4651 |
32. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 89:34 | + 32:18 | 4462 |
33. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:23 | + 38:07 | 3675 |
34. | Preissler Adam | HAV8608 | C | SKOB Havířov | 96:02 | + 38:46 | 3587 |
35. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | MBM8242 | C | O-mikron | 98:42 | + 41:26 | 3226 |
36. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 98:44 | + 41:28 | 3222 |
37. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 99:28 | + 42:12 | 3123 |
38. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:54 | + 44:38 | 2793 |
39. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 101:58 | + 44:42 | 2784 |
40. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:14 | + 44:58 | 2748 |
41. | Eliáš Jan | ZBM8207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:19 | + 45:03 | 2737 |