Class: D21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:46 | 10457 | ||
2. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:52 | + 0:06 | 10442 | |
3. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:57 | + 2:11 | 10132 | |
4. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:00 | + 2:14 | 10125 | |
5. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:39 | + 2:53 | 10028 | |
6. | Šafka Brožková Dana | SJC8156 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:25 | + 3:39 | 9914 | |
7. | Poklopová Lenka | ZBM8950 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:43 | + 3:57 | 9869 | |
8. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 74:10 | + 5:24 | 9654 | |
9. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:41 | + 6:55 | 9428 | |
10. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:15 | + 7:29 | 9344 | |
11. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:56 | + 8:10 | 9242 | |
12. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:20 | + 8:34 | 9182 | |
13. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:47 | + 9:01 | 9116 | |
14. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:57 | + 9:11 | 9091 | |
15. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:09 | + 9:23 | 9061 | |
16. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:08 | + 10:22 | 8915 | |
17. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:39 | + 10:53 | 8838 | |
18. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:34 | + 12:48 | 8553 | |
19. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:59 | + 14:13 | 8342 | |
20. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:52 | + 15:06 | 8210 | |
21. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Orientační Běh Opava | 84:24 | + 15:38 | 8131 | |
22. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 84:53 | + 16:07 | 8059 | |
23. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:04 | + 17:18 | 7883 | |
24. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 89:53 | + 21:07 | ||
25. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 90:51 | + 22:05 | 7172 | |
26. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:35 | + 22:49 | 7062 | |
27. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:44 | + 27:58 | 6296 | |
28. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 101:35 | + 32:49 | 5575 | |
Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 |