Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 96:12 | 10427 | ||
2. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 99:31 | + 3:19 | 10085 | |
3. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:05 | + 3:53 | 10026 | |
4. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:09 | + 4:57 | 9916 | |
5. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 102:01 | + 5:49 | 9827 | |
6. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:43 | + 6:31 | 9754 | |
7. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:29 | + 7:17 | 9675 | |
8. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:48 | + 7:36 | 9643 | |
9. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | Orientační Běh Opava | 107:14 | + 11:02 | 9288 | |
10. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 107:17 | + 11:05 | 9283 | |
11. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 107:36 | + 11:24 | 9250 | |
12. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 107:43 | + 11:31 | 9238 | |
13. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 108:34 | + 12:22 | 9150 | |
14. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 108:50 | + 12:38 | 9123 | |
15. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 111:05 | + 14:53 | 8891 | |
16. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 111:39 | + 15:27 | 8832 | |
17. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 112:42 | + 16:30 | 8724 | |
18. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | Orientační Běh Opava | 112:59 | + 16:47 | 8694 | |
19. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 113:31 | + 17:19 | 8639 | |
20. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 113:45 | + 17:33 | 8615 | |
21. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 114:06 | + 17:54 | 8579 | |
22. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 114:59 | + 18:47 | 8488 | |
23. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 115:18 | + 19:06 | 8455 | |
24. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 116:47 | + 20:35 | 8302 | |
25. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 120:20 | + 24:08 | 7936 | |
26. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 121:41 | + 25:29 | 7796 | |
27. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 122:02 | + 25:50 | 7760 | |
28. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 122:08 | + 25:56 | 7750 | |
29. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 126:33 | + 30:21 | 7294 | |
30. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 128:11 | + 31:59 | 7125 | |
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 | |||
Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 | |||
Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | DNS | 0 | |||
Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | 0 | |||
Minář Marek | ASU9444 | Magnus Orienteering | DNS | 0 | |||
Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | SKOB Zlín | DNS | 0 | |||
Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS | 0 |