Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Machútová Lucie | AOP8851 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 26:08 | 7773 | ||
2. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:52 | + 1:44 | 7308 | |
3. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 28:35 | + 2:27 | 7115 | |
4. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:44 | + 2:36 | 7075 | |
5. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:13 | + 3:05 | 6945 | |
6. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 30:42 | + 4:34 | 6546 | |
7. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:50 | + 4:42 | 6510 | |
8. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 30:57 | + 4:49 | 6479 | |
9. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 31:17 | + 5:09 | 6389 | |
10. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 31:20 | + 5:12 | 6376 | |
11. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 32:57 | + 6:49 | 5941 | |
12. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:35 | + 7:27 | 5771 | |
13. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 33:46 | + 7:38 | 5722 | |
14. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 34:55 | + 8:47 | 5413 | |
15. | Staroňová Hana | VAM8850 | OOB Vamberk | 35:05 | + 8:57 | 5368 | |
16. | Kičinová Erika | VRL9154 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:23 | + 9:15 | 5287 | |
17. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 37:47 | + 11:39 | 4642 | |
18. | Chládková Zuzana | ZAM9153 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 38:31 | + 12:23 | 4445 | |
19. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 39:16 | + 13:08 | 4244 | |
20. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 40:37 | + 14:29 | 3881 | |
21. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 41:14 | + 15:06 | 3715 | |
21. | Besedová Petra | CHT7654 | OOB SK Chrast | 41:14 | + 15:06 | 3715 | |
23. | Kondělková Radka | HOS7951 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 42:08 | + 16:00 | 3473 | |
24. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 42:15 | + 16:07 | 3442 | |
25. | Jílková Radka | ZBP7751 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 58:30 | + 32:22 | 0 | |
26. | Šebková Jana | DKP9250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:08 | + 45:00 | 0 | |
27. | Šinovská Kristýna | ROU9351 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 85:04 | + 58:56 | 0 |