Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:36 | 9666 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:08 | + 0:32 | 9465 | |
3. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | Orientační Běh Opava | 25:43 | + 1:07 | 9246 | |
4. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:14 | + 1:38 | 9051 | |
5. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 26:38 | + 2:02 | 8901 | |
6. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:47 | + 2:11 | 8845 | |
7. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 71D9000 | TU Dresden | 27:25 | + 2:49 | ||
8. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:28 | + 2:52 | 8588 | |
9. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 27:40 | + 3:04 | 8512 | |
10. | Minakov Alexander | 11R8200 | Orienta-MosCompass | 27:41 | + 3:05 | ||
11. | Kundisch Wieland | 71D8500 | TU Dresden | 28:25 | + 3:49 | ||
12. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 28:53 | + 4:17 | 8055 | |
13. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:04 | + 4:28 | 7986 | |
14. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 29:08 | + 4:32 | 7961 | |
15. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:09 | + 4:33 | 7954 | |
15. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:09 | + 4:33 | 7954 | |
17. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 29:49 | + 5:13 | 7704 | |
18. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:51 | + 5:15 | 7691 | |
19. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:25 | + 5:49 | 7478 | |
20. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:10 | + 6:34 | 7196 | |
21. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 31:15 | + 6:39 | 7165 | |
22. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:17 | + 6:41 | 7152 | |
23. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 31:31 | + 6:55 | 7064 | |
24. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 31:42 | + 7:06 | 6995 | |
25. | Bugár Gergely | 11H9200 | Budai Osforrás | 31:51 | + 7:15 | ||
26. | Gösswein Csaba | 11H8500 | Budai Osforrás | 32:17 | + 7:41 | ||
27. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | SK Praga | 32:50 | + 8:14 | 6569 | |
28. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:12 | + 8:36 | 6431 | |
28. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:12 | + 8:36 | 6431 | |
30. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 33:13 | + 8:37 | 6425 | |
31. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:26 | + 8:50 | 6343 | |
32. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:41 | + 9:05 | 6249 | |
33. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 33:57 | + 9:21 | 6149 | |
34. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:14 | + 9:38 | 6043 | |
35. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | Magnus Orienteering | 34:32 | + 9:56 | 5930 | |
36. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 34:41 | + 10:05 | 5873 | |
37. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 35:46 | + 11:10 | 5466 | |
38. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 35:57 | + 11:21 | 5397 | |
39. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:01 | + 11:25 | 5372 | |
40. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 36:45 | + 12:09 | 5096 | |
41. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:30 | + 12:54 | 4814 | |
42. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:46 | + 13:10 | 4714 | |
43. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 37:56 | + 13:20 | 4651 | |
44. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:12 | + 13:36 | 4551 | |
45. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:34 | + 13:58 | 4413 | |
46. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:03 | + 14:27 | 4231 | |
47. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:19 | + 15:43 | 3755 | |
48. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:08 | + 17:32 | 3071 | |
49. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 42:46 | + 18:10 | 2833 | |
50. | Rossmanith Vojtěch | AOP9302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 43:27 | + 18:51 | 2576 | |
51. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 49:17 | + 24:41 | 382 | |
52. | Grzegorz Wróblewski | 23P8700 | OK!Sport | 49:34 | + 24:58 | ||
53. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 57:01 | + 32:25 | 0 | |
Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |