Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 26:44 | 6251 | ||
2. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:39 | + 0:55 | 6050 | |
3. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:21 | + 1:37 | 5896 | |
4. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:16 | + 2:32 | 5694 | |
5. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 29:23 | + 2:39 | 5668 | |
6. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:59 | + 3:15 | 5537 | |
7. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 30:01 | + 3:17 | 5529 | |
8. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:29 | + 3:45 | 5427 | |
9. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 31:04 | + 4:20 | 5298 | |
10. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:06 | + 4:22 | 5291 | |
11. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:31 | + 4:47 | 5199 | |
12. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 32:40 | + 5:56 | 4946 | |
13. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 33:53 | + 7:09 | 4679 | |
14. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:11 | + 7:27 | 4613 | |
15. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 34:12 | + 7:28 | 4609 | |
16. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 34:50 | + 8:06 | 4470 | |
17. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:52 | + 8:08 | 4462 | |
18. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:06 | + 9:22 | 4191 | |
19. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:07 | + 9:23 | 4188 | |
20. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport | 36:35 | + 9:51 | ||
21. | Ehler Tomáš | VSP8102 | USK Praha | 37:06 | + 10:22 | 3971 | |
22. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 37:29 | + 10:45 | 3887 | |
23. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:33 | + 10:49 | 3872 | |
24. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 37:59 | + 11:15 | 3777 | |
25. | Beneš Miroslav | 6YC8100 | Neregistrovaní | 39:06 | + 12:22 | ||
26. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 39:13 | + 12:29 | 3506 | |
27. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:28 | + 12:44 | 3451 | |
28. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:36 | + 12:52 | 3421 | |
29. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:14 | + 14:30 | 3062 | |
30. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:57 | + 15:13 | 2904 | |
31. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 42:28 | + 15:44 | 2791 | |
32. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 43:32 | + 16:48 | 2556 | |
33. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 44:15 | + 17:31 | 2399 | |
34. | Kovář Jaroslav | SJH8901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:54 | + 19:10 | 2036 | |
35. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:08 | + 31:24 | 0 | |
36. | Cikanavicius Marius | 15L9200 | LTU MTBO Team | 71:17 | + 44:33 | ||
37. | Šebl Ondřej | 64C9000 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 78:17 | + 51:33 |