Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | E | SK Praga | 35:11 | 9615 | |
2. | Šafka Brožková Dana | SJC8156 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:36 | + 0:25 | 9507 |
3. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:30 | + 2:19 | 9013 |
4. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:39 | + 2:28 | 8974 |
5. | Poklopová Lenka | ZBM8950 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:03 | + 2:52 | 8870 |
6. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:25 | + 4:14 | 8515 |
7. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | R | SK Praga | 41:05 | + 5:54 | 8082 |
8. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:38 | + 6:27 | 7939 |
9. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:23 | + 7:12 | 7744 |
10. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:56 | + 7:45 | 7601 |
11. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:57 | + 7:46 | 7597 |
12. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:59 | + 7:48 | 7588 |
13. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:26 | + 8:15 | 7471 |
14. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:28 | + 8:17 | 7463 |
15. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:51 | + 8:40 | 7363 |
16. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:52 | + 9:41 | 7099 |
17. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:26 | + 10:15 | 6952 |
18. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:06 | + 10:55 | 6779 |
19. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:30 | + 11:19 | 6675 |
20. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:38 | + 11:27 | 6640 |
21. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 47:25 | + 12:14 | 6436 |
22. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:38 | + 12:27 | 6380 |
23. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 48:54 | + 13:43 | 6051 |
24. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:23 | + 19:12 | 4626 |
25. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:46 | + 19:35 | 4527 |
26. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 55:27 | + 20:16 | 4349 |
27. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | C | TU Dresden | 71:09 | + 35:58 |