Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:04 | 9721 | |
2. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:22 | + 0:18 | 9634 |
3. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 33:37 | + 0:33 | 9562 |
4. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:53 | + 0:49 | 9485 |
5. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 33:54 | + 0:50 | 9480 |
6. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:29 | + 1:25 | 9311 |
7. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:50 | + 1:46 | 9210 |
8. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:58 | + 1:54 | 9172 |
9. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 35:20 | + 2:16 | 9066 |
10. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 35:30 | + 2:26 | 9018 |
11. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:34 | + 2:30 | 8998 |
12. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:47 | + 2:43 | 8936 |
13. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:50 | + 2:46 | 8921 |
14. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:56 | + 2:52 | 8892 |
15. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:19 | + 3:15 | 8782 |
16. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 36:39 | + 3:35 | 8685 |
17. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | R | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:45 | + 3:41 | 8656 |
18. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | C | SK Praga | 37:04 | + 4:00 | 8565 |
19. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:06 | + 4:02 | 8555 |
20. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:12 | + 4:08 | 8526 |
21. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:22 | + 4:18 | 8478 |
22. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:31 | + 4:27 | 8435 |
23. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 37:41 | + 4:37 | 8387 |
24. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 38:14 | + 5:10 | 8228 |
25. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | SK Kamenice | 38:23 | + 5:19 | 8184 |
26. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:56 | + 5:52 | 8025 |
26. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:56 | + 5:52 | 8025 |
28. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:06 | + 6:02 | 7977 |
29. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:15 | + 6:11 | 7934 |
30. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:02 | + 7:58 | 7418 |
31. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:18 | + 8:14 | 7341 |
Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |