Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 25:59 | 6961 | |
2. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:09 | + 0:10 | 6919 |
3. | Urbonas Vytautas | 4758601 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 28:52 | + 2:53 | ||
4. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 29:06 | + 3:07 | 6191 |
5. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 29:16 | + 3:17 | 6149 |
6. | Jönsson Per erik | 7117900 | 711 OK TORFINN | 30:00 | + 4:01 | ||
7. | Harter Camill | 3589100 | 358 OLG ORTENAU | 30:42 | + 4:43 | ||
8. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:44 | + 4:45 | 5787 |
9. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:28 | + 7:29 | 5112 |
10. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 33:35 | + 7:36 | 5083 |
11. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:47 | + 7:48 | 5033 |
12. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:48 | + 7:49 | 5029 |
13. | Wilssens Koen | 1528100 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 34:35 | + 8:36 | ||
14. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 35:15 | + 9:16 | 4671 |
15. | Jönsson Anders | 7117600 | 711 OK TORFINN | 35:19 | + 9:20 | ||
16. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 35:34 | + 9:35 | 4593 |
17. | Strid Emanuel | 7118300 | 711 OK TORFINN | 36:32 | + 10:33 | ||
18. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:38 | + 10:39 | 4329 |
19. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:46 | + 10:47 | 4296 |
20. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 36:58 | + 10:59 | 4247 |
21. | Eriksson Hakan | 7126700 | 712 HASTVEDA OK | 37:10 | + 11:11 | ||
22. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 37:27 | + 11:28 | 4127 |
23. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 37:44 | + 11:45 | 4057 |
24. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 39:43 | + 13:44 | 3567 |
25. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 39:50 | + 13:51 | 3539 |
26. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:12 | + 15:13 | 3201 |
27. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:23 | + 15:24 | 3156 |
28. | Schaal Jakob | 3599200 | 359 TV KIPPENHEIM | 41:40 | + 15:41 | ||
29. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:51 | + 15:52 | 3040 |
29. | Schach Jonathan | 3579300 | 357 SV VANNWELL | 41:51 | + 15:52 | ||
31. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 42:19 | + 16:20 | 2925 |
32. | Svensson Fredrik | 7118500 | 711 OK TORFINN | 44:33 | + 18:34 | ||
33. | Nadelstumpf Bruno | 3579400 | 357 SV VANNWELL | 44:41 | + 18:42 | ||
34. | Gaupsas Mantas | 4758200 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 51:23 | + 25:24 | ||
35. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 5578500 | 557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW | 52:43 | + 26:44 | ||
36. | Bersuck Lukas | 3649500 | 364 BIELEFELDER TG | 53:49 | + 27:50 | ||
37. | Barrios Francisco | 2418100 | 241 CODAN EXTREMADURA | 55:43 | + 29:44 | ||
38. | Abrate Fabrizio | 4218300 | 421 ORICUNEO | 56:15 | + 30:16 | ||
39. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 62:06 | + 36:07 | 0 |
40. | Madico Pol | 2398400 | 239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TERRASSA | 62:47 | + 36:48 | ||
41. | Escolar Marc | 2498700 | 249 COC CATALUNYA | 69:13 | + 43:14 | ||
Gelzinis Laimonas | 4758700 | 475 OSK SAKAS | DISK | ||||
Varela Francisco | 2428101 | 242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA | DISK | ||||
Jaros Mariusz | 5629000 | 562 OKS WROCLAW | DNS |