Class: H20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piotrowski Radosław | 5569601 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 50:08 | |||
2. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:26 | + 2:18 | 8708 |
3. | Perrin Arnaud | 2929640 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 53:11 | + 3:03 | ||
4. | Sýkora Vojta | LCE9801 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:29 | + 3:21 | 8541 |
5. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | SK Kamenice | 55:01 | + 4:53 | 8298 |
6. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 5539501 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 56:32 | + 6:24 | ||
7. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:51 | + 7:43 | 7848 |
8. | Toulier Lucas | 2929633 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 58:12 | + 8:04 | ||
9. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:31 | + 8:23 | 7742 |
10. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 59:12 | + 9:04 | 7634 |
11. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:16 | + 9:08 | 7623 |
12. | Basset Marian | 2929641 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 59:51 | + 9:43 | ||
13. | Nakvosas Gytis | 4749500 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 62:08 | + 12:00 | ||
14. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:35 | + 16:27 | 6462 |
15. | Room Rimmo | 2539600 | 253 OK ILVES | 71:09 | + 21:01 | ||
16. | Gapsys Ignas | 4759500 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 71:41 | + 21:33 | ||
17. | David Zlámal | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:29 | + 28:21 | 4573 |
18. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:05 | + 28:57 | 4477 |
19. | Gedminas Gytis | 4759502 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 82:54 | + 32:46 | ||
20. | Pagojus Gytautas | 4759600 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 84:54 | + 34:46 | ||
21. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 94:24 | + 44:16 | 2046 |
22. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:37 | + 46:29 | 1694 |
23. | Billing Herman | 7189600 | 718 MALILLA OK | 101:10 | + 51:02 | ||
24. | Eklund Oskar | 7189500 | 718 MALILLA OK | 101:39 | + 51:31 | ||
25. | Pärnik Jan henrik | 2549600 | 254 OK PEKO | 117:47 | + 67:39 | ||
Průša Ondřej | DKL9600 | C | KOB Kladno | DISK | 0 | ||
Porzycz Zbigniew | 5569600 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | DNS | ||||
Podsiadly Mateusz | 5619500 | 561 WKS SLASK WROCLAW | DNS |