Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:33 | 9883 | |
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:47 | + 1:14 | 9752 |
3. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:42 | + 4:09 | 9443 |
4. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 95:20 | + 5:47 | 9270 |
5. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 95:59 | + 6:26 | 9201 |
6. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:12 | + 6:39 | 9178 |
7. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:47 | + 7:14 | 9116 |
8. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 97:50 | + 8:17 | 9004 |
9. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 97:53 | + 8:20 | 8999 |
10. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:05 | + 8:32 | 8978 |
11. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 99:15 | + 9:42 | 8854 |
12. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:37 | + 10:04 | 8815 |
13. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:42 | + 11:09 | 8700 |
14. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 101:16 | + 11:43 | 8640 |
15. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 101:51 | + 12:18 | 8578 |
16. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:00 | + 12:27 | 8562 |
17. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 102:08 | + 12:35 | 8548 |
18. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 102:39 | + 13:06 | 8493 |
19. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 103:20 | + 13:47 | 8421 |
20. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 105:45 | + 16:12 | 8164 |
21. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 111:30 | + 21:57 | 7554 |
22. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 112:06 | + 22:33 | 7490 |
23. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | A | SK Kamenice | 112:41 | + 23:08 | 7429 |
24. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 114:56 | + 25:23 | 7190 |
25. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 134:29 | + 44:56 | 5115 |
26. | Michal Krajčík | 84S8704 | C | 137:24 | + 47:51 | ||
Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Bugár Gergely | 17H9203 | C | Hungarian Team | DISK | |||
Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |