Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:40 | 9873 | |
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:53 | + 2:13 | 9584 |
3. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:17 | + 2:37 | 9532 |
4. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 75:55 | + 3:15 | 9450 |
5. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:54 | + 4:14 | 9322 |
6. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 78:33 | + 5:53 | 9107 |
7. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 78:48 | + 6:08 | 9075 |
8. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 80:06 | + 7:26 | 8906 |
9. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:36 | + 7:56 | 8841 |
10. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:59 | + 8:19 | 8791 |
11. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 81:30 | + 8:50 | 8724 |
12. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:23 | + 9:43 | 8609 |
13. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | SK Kamenice | 83:27 | + 10:47 | 8470 |
14. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:30 | + 10:50 | 8463 |
15. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 83:59 | + 11:19 | 8401 |
16. | Bugár Gergely | 17H9203 | C | Hungarian Team | 86:00 | + 13:20 | |
17. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:17 | + 13:37 | 8101 |
18. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:33 | + 13:53 | 8067 |
19. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 87:45 | + 15:05 | 7911 |
20. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:18 | + 15:38 | 7839 |
21. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:34 | + 17:54 | 7544 |
22. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 90:41 | + 18:01 | 7529 |
23. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 91:38 | + 18:58 | 7405 |
24. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:06 | + 19:26 | 7345 |
25. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:37 | + 19:57 | 7277 |
26. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:28 | + 20:48 | 7167 |
27. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:41 | + 22:01 | 7009 |
28. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:57 | + 22:17 | 6974 |
29. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 97:51 | + 25:11 | 6597 |
30. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 99:52 | + 27:12 | 6334 |
31. | Stefański Dawid | 95P8900 | C | 104:29 | + 31:49 | ||
32. | Dávidík Marian | SJC7702 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 105:16 | + 32:36 | 5632 |
33. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 107:03 | + 34:23 | 5400 |
Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | VZDAL | 0 |