Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 58:15 | 4088 | ||
2. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:54 | + 3:39 | 3852 | |
3. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:57 | + 3:42 | 3848 | |
4. | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 65:30 | + 7:15 | 3618 | |
5. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 66:02 | + 7:47 | 3584 | |
6. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 66:52 | + 8:37 | 3530 | |
7. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:00 | + 8:45 | 3521 | |
8. | Šponarová Lucie | ZAM9151 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 69:17 | + 11:02 | 3374 | |
9. | Fidrmucová Linda | UOL8650 | SOB Olomouc | 69:29 | + 11:14 | 3361 | |
10. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | TAP8462 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 69:54 | + 11:39 | 3334 | |
11. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 74:51 | + 16:36 | 3013 | |
12. | Hríbiková Andrea | 51S8450 | ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica | 75:51 | + 17:36 | ||
13. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 75:57 | + 17:42 | 2942 | |
14. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:17 | + 21:02 | 2726 | |
15. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:41 | + 22:26 | 2636 | |
16. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:20 | + 23:05 | 2594 | |
17. | Weislová Eva | TJP6750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 82:58 | + 24:43 | 2488 | |
18. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 86:13 | + 27:58 | 2277 | |
19. | Dulovcová Michaela | KRE8850 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 89:23 | + 31:08 | ||
20. | Weislová Adéla | TJP9750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 90:26 | + 32:11 | 2005 | |
21. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 91:34 | + 33:19 | 1931 | |
22. | Smolíková Lucie | SKV9551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 94:44 | + 36:29 | ||
23. | Jurgová Martina | 46X8800 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 102:11 | + 43:56 | ||
24. | Hašková Arina | 5DX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Haškovi | 105:41 | + 47:26 | ||
25. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:45 | + 47:30 | 1013 | |
26. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | KOB Moira Brno | 107:44 | + 49:29 | ||
27. | Badis Anissa | 54H8750 | Dva Kuku Orienteering | 108:17 | + 50:02 | ||
28. | Ksandrová Marie | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 110:01 | + 51:46 | ||
29. | Kršková Lenka | KTA8851 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 111:06 | + 52:51 | 667 | |
30. | Zemanová Alena | KTA6351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 123:51 | + 65:36 | 0 |