Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:47 | 8703 | ||
2. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:06 | + 0:19 | 8527 | |
3. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:51 | + 1:04 | 8111 | |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 15:52 | + 1:05 | 8102 | |
5. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 15:56 | + 1:09 | 8065 | |
6. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:57 | + 1:10 | 8056 | |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 16:11 | + 1:24 | 7927 | |
8. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:28 | + 1:41 | 7770 | |
9. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:41 | + 1:54 | 7650 | |
10. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:02 | + 2:15 | 7456 | |
11. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:03 | + 2:16 | 7447 | |
12. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 17:14 | + 2:27 | 7345 | |
13. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 17:19 | + 2:32 | 7299 | |
14. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 17:22 | + 2:35 | 7271 | |
15. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 17:31 | + 2:44 | 7188 | |
16. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:36 | + 2:49 | 7142 | |
17. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:41 | + 2:54 | 7096 | |
18. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:42 | + 2:55 | 7086 | |
19. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 17:46 | + 2:59 | 7049 | |
20. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:54 | + 3:07 | 6976 | |
21. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:02 | + 3:15 | 6902 | |
22. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 19:34 | + 4:47 | 6052 | |
23. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 20:07 | + 5:20 | 5747 | |
24. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:16 | + 5:29 | 5664 | |
25. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:32 | + 5:45 | 5516 | |
25. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 20:32 | + 5:45 | 5516 | |
27. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 20:42 | + 5:55 | 5424 | |
28. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:01 | + 6:14 | 5249 | |
29. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 21:28 | + 6:41 | 4999 | |
30. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:04 | + 7:17 | 4667 | |
31. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 22:20 | + 7:33 | 4519 | |
32. | Nešetřil Tomáš | CHT8901 | OOB SK Chrast | 23:43 | + 8:56 | 3753 | |
33. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:34 | + 11:47 | 2173 | |
Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 | |||
Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | |||
Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |