Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zákravská Šárka | LTU8951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:41 | 6963 | ||
2. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:29 | + 0:48 | 6851 | |
3. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:17 | + 2:36 | 6600 | |
4. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | SK Studenec | 51:05 | + 3:24 | 6489 | |
5. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:05 | + 5:24 | 6210 | |
6. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 53:17 | + 5:36 | 6182 | |
7. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:41 | + 6:00 | 6126 | |
8. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:06 | + 6:25 | 6068 | |
9. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 55:25 | + 7:44 | 5885 | |
10. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:26 | + 7:45 | 5882 | |
11. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:30 | + 7:49 | 5873 | |
12. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:44 | + 9:03 | 5701 | |
13. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 57:54 | + 10:13 | 5538 | |
14. | Végsöová Markéta | DOB8850 | KOB Dobruška | 58:08 | + 10:27 | 5506 | |
15. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:09 | + 10:28 | 5504 | |
15. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 58:09 | + 10:28 | 5504 | |
17. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 59:56 | + 12:15 | 5255 | |
18. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 63:21 | + 15:40 | 4779 | |
19. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:07 | + 16:26 | 4672 | |
20. | Kavalírová Julie | PHK9753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:41 | + 17:00 | 4593 | |
21. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 66:26 | + 18:45 | 4349 | |
22. | Niezgodka Dominika | DOB0150 | KOB Dobruška | 67:08 | + 19:27 | 4251 | |
23. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 67:48 | + 20:07 | 4158 | |
24. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 69:25 | + 21:44 | 3933 | |
25. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 70:54 | + 23:13 | 3726 | |
26. | Rajnošková Lea | BZR8451 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 73:13 | + 25:32 | 3403 | |
Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |