Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Biederman Marcin | SHK9805 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:13 | 7960 | ||
2. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:57 | + 1:44 | 7718 | |
3. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:35 | + 2:22 | 7629 | |
4. | Kuca Kacper | SHK9911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:00 | + 2:47 | 7571 | |
5. | Baran Jan | SHK9702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:35 | + 3:22 | 7490 | |
6. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 58:10 | + 3:57 | 7408 | |
7. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:50 | + 4:37 | 7315 | |
8. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 59:55 | + 5:42 | 7164 | |
9. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 60:08 | + 5:55 | 7133 | |
10. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 60:18 | + 6:05 | 7110 | |
11. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:50 | + 7:37 | 6896 | |
12. | Krčál Jaroslav | LPU8407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:08 | + 7:55 | 6854 | |
13. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 62:25 | + 8:12 | ||
14. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 62:35 | + 8:22 | 6791 | |
15. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:37 | + 8:24 | 6786 | |
16. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 63:24 | + 9:11 | 6677 | |
17. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:45 | + 10:32 | 6488 | |
18. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:53 | + 10:40 | 6469 | |
19. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:34 | + 12:21 | 6234 | |
20. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:47 | + 12:34 | 6204 | |
21. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:15 | + 13:02 | 6138 | |
22. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 67:42 | + 13:29 | ||
23. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:53 | + 13:40 | 6050 | |
24. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:34 | + 14:21 | 5954 | |
25. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:44 | + 15:31 | 5791 | |
26. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:54 | + 15:41 | 5768 | |
27. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:32 | + 16:19 | 5680 | |
28. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:57 | + 17:44 | 5482 | |
29. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:28 | + 18:15 | 5409 | |
29. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:28 | + 18:15 | 5409 | |
31. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:20 | + 21:07 | 5009 | |
32. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 76:20 | + 22:07 | 4869 | |
33. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 79:16 | + 25:03 | 4459 | |
34. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 81:24 | + 27:11 | 4161 | |
35. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 85:50 | + 31:37 | 3541 | |
Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |