Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:19 | 8947 | |
2. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | C | SK Praga | 83:01 | + 5:42 | 8359 |
3. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:53 | + 8:34 | 8064 |
4. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 89:04 | + 11:45 | 7736 |
5. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 91:11 | + 13:52 | 7518 |
6. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:53 | + 15:34 | 7343 |
7. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:06 | + 15:47 | 7320 |
8. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:06 | + 16:47 | 7217 |
9. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:18 | + 16:59 | 7197 |
10. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 94:35 | + 17:16 | 7167 |
11. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | 95:03 | + 17:44 | 7119 |
12. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 96:19 | + 19:00 | 6989 |
13. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:58 | + 20:39 | 6819 |
14. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | 98:33 | + 21:14 | 6759 |
15. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 99:27 | + 22:08 | 6666 |
16. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 100:02 | + 22:43 | 6606 |
17. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 103:38 | + 26:19 | 6235 |
17. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 103:38 | + 26:19 | 6235 |
19. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 104:14 | + 26:55 | 6173 |
20. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 107:05 | + 29:46 | 5880 |
21. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 108:24 | + 31:05 | 5744 |
22. | Kos Oldřich | LPU9302 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 109:01 | + 31:42 | 5680 |
23. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 109:59 | + 32:40 | 5581 |
24. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | A | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 110:26 | + 33:07 | 5534 |
25. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 110:32 | + 33:13 | 5524 |
26. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 111:26 | + 34:07 | 5431 |
27. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 112:39 | + 35:20 | 5306 |
28. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 114:51 | + 37:32 | 5079 |
29. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 129:04 | + 51:45 | 3614 |
30. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 138:56 | + 61:37 | 2598 |
31. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 142:49 | + 65:30 | 2198 |
32. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 151:37 | + 74:18 | 1291 |
Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Lán Filip | SHK8003 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | ||
Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |