Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:30 | 8098 | ||
2. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP SK Praga | 54:49 | + 3:19 | |||
3. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:18 | + 3:48 | 7561 | |
4. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 56:22 | + 4:52 | 7410 | |
5. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 57:20 | + 5:50 | 7274 | |
6. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 59:08 | + 7:38 | 7019 | |
7. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 59:47 | + 8:17 | 6927 | |
8. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 59:52 | + 8:22 | 6916 | |
9. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 62:48 | + 11:18 | 6501 | |
10. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 63:10 | + 11:40 | 6449 | |
11. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 63:22 | + 11:52 | 6421 | |
12. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:01 | + 12:31 | 6329 | |
13. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 64:08 | + 12:38 | 6312 | |
14. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:28 | + 13:58 | 6124 | |
15. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 65:29 | + 13:59 | 6121 | |
16. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 67:26 | + 15:56 | 5846 | |
17. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 68:17 | + 16:47 | 5725 | |
18. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 68:47 | + 17:17 | 5655 | |
19. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 69:38 | + 18:08 | 5535 | |
20. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 70:02 | + 18:32 | 5478 | |
21. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 70:25 | + 18:55 | 5424 | |
22. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 71:37 | + 20:07 | 5254 | |
23. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:03 | + 20:33 | 5193 | |
24. | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | SK Haná orienteering | 74:02 | + 22:32 | 4912 | |
25. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:14 | + 22:44 | 4884 | |
26. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 74:33 | + 23:03 | 4839 | |
27. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 75:33 | + 24:03 | 4698 | |
28. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 75:45 | + 24:15 | 4670 | |
29. | Štěpánová Petra | OOL8950 | SK Haná orienteering | 79:01 | + 27:31 | 4208 | |
30. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:37 | + 28:07 | 4123 | |
31. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | OOB Slavia Praha | 79:55 | + 28:25 | 4081 | |
32. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | OOB Slavia Praha | 80:05 | + 28:35 | 4057 | |
33. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 82:47 | + 31:17 | 3675 | |
34. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 83:03 | + 31:33 | 3638 | |
35. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 85:11 | + 33:41 | 3336 | |
36. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 85:27 | + 33:57 | 3298 | |
37. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 95:09 | + 43:39 | 1927 | |
Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 | |||
Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 |