Class: D20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:21 | 8709 | ||
2. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:41 | + 1:20 | 8506 | |
3. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:51 | + 1:30 | 8481 | |
4. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:32 | + 2:11 | 8377 | |
5. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:04 | + 6:43 | 7687 | |
6. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 63:40 | + 8:19 | 7444 | |
7. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:43 | + 10:22 | 7132 | |
8. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:46 | + 10:25 | 7124 | |
9. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 65:47 | + 10:26 | 7121 | |
10. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:05 | + 10:44 | 7076 | |
11. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:34 | + 11:13 | 7002 | |
12. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | SK Praga | 67:17 | + 11:56 | 6893 | |
13. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | SK Praga | 67:36 | + 12:15 | 6845 | |
14. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 68:40 | + 13:19 | 6683 | |
15. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 69:24 | + 14:03 | 6571 | |
16. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:08 | + 14:47 | 6460 | |
17. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 70:13 | + 14:52 | 6447 | |
18. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 70:18 | + 14:57 | 6434 | |
19. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:26 | + 15:05 | 6414 | |
20. | Müller Dorothea | TUR9758 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:49 | + 15:28 | 6356 | |
21. | Kulhavá Eliška | LPU9657 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:00 | + 15:39 | 6328 | |
22. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 71:40 | + 16:19 | 6226 | |
23. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:05 | + 17:44 | 6011 | |
24. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 74:07 | + 18:46 | 5854 | |
25. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 75:22 | + 20:01 | 5663 | |
26. | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:54 | + 21:33 | 5430 | |
27. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:36 | + 22:15 | 5324 | |
28. | Myslivcová Markéta | SHK9650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:00 | + 23:39 | 5111 | |
29. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | Magnus Orienteering | 82:04 | + 26:43 | 4644 | |
30. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 82:54 | + 27:33 | 4517 | |
31. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:20 | + 28:59 | 4299 | |
32. | Smrčková Dominika | KSU9799 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 90:26 | + 35:05 | 3371 |