Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozda Vojtěch | KSU9043 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 86:45 | 8231 | ||
2. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 89:34 | + 2:49 | 7978 | |
3. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 91:38 | + 4:53 | 7793 | |
4. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 92:51 | + 6:06 | 7684 | |
5. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:54 | + 7:09 | 7590 | |
6. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 93:59 | + 7:14 | 7583 | |
7. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 95:23 | + 8:38 | 7457 | |
8. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 96:11 | + 9:26 | 7386 | |
9. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:24 | + 9:39 | 7366 | |
10. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:31 | + 9:46 | 7356 | |
11. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:46 | + 10:01 | 7333 | |
12. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 96:59 | + 10:14 | 7314 | |
13. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 97:53 | + 11:08 | 7233 | |
14. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 98:54 | + 12:09 | 7142 | |
15. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 99:31 | + 12:46 | 7087 | |
16. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:50 | + 13:05 | 7059 | |
17. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 100:46 | + 14:01 | 6975 | |
18. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 100:47 | + 14:02 | 6974 | |
19. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 101:24 | + 14:39 | 6918 | |
20. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 101:46 | + 15:01 | 6885 | |
21. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:08 | + 15:23 | 6853 | |
22. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 102:53 | + 16:08 | 6785 | |
23. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 103:55 | + 17:10 | 6693 | |
24. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 104:16 | + 17:31 | 6662 | |
25. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 104:37 | + 17:52 | 6630 | |
26. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 105:02 | + 18:17 | 6593 | |
27. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 106:04 | + 19:19 | 6500 | |
28. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | OB Říčany | 106:31 | + 19:46 | 6460 | |
29. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 106:53 | + 20:08 | 6427 | |
30. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | OK Kamenice | 108:17 | + 21:32 | 6302 | |
31. | Charvát Jiří | STH9204 | SK Studenec | 108:43 | + 21:58 | 6263 | |
32. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 109:36 | + 22:51 | 6184 | |
33. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 110:46 | + 24:01 | 6079 | |
34. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 112:06 | + 25:21 | 5960 | |
35. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | SK Studenec | 114:03 | + 27:18 | 5785 | |
36. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | OOB Třebíč | 114:29 | + 27:44 | 5746 | |
37. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 114:30 | + 27:45 | 5745 | |
38. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 114:56 | + 28:11 | 5706 | |
39. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 115:20 | + 28:35 | 5670 | |
40. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 115:28 | + 28:43 | 5658 | |
41. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 115:58 | + 29:13 | 5613 | |
42. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | Magnus Orienteering | 115:59 | + 29:14 | 5612 | |
43. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 116:35 | + 29:50 | 5558 | |
44. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 117:30 | + 30:45 | 5476 | |
45. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 117:51 | + 31:06 | 5445 | |
46. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 117:53 | + 31:08 | 5442 | |
47. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 119:05 | + 32:20 | 5334 | |
48. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 125:03 | + 38:18 | 4800 | |
49. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 125:22 | + 38:37 | 4771 | |
50. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 125:54 | + 39:09 | 4724 | |
51. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 125:56 | + 39:11 | 4721 | |
52. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 131:32 | + 44:47 | 4219 | |
53. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 133:21 | + 46:36 | 4056 | |
54. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 136:49 | + 50:04 | 3746 | |
55. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 143:25 | + 56:40 | 3155 | |
56. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 144:37 | + 57:52 | 3047 | |
57. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 145:06 | + 58:21 | 3004 | |
58. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 151:33 | + 64:48 | 2426 | |
59. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 155:36 | + 68:51 | 2063 | |
Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | |||
Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |