Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:37 | 5470 | ||
2. | Drobníková Markéta | TAP8463 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:15 | + 3:38 | 4957 | |
3. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:40 | + 4:03 | 4898 | |
4. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 38:19 | + 4:42 | 4806 | |
5. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:31 | + 6:54 | 4496 | |
6. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:08 | + 7:31 | 4409 | |
7. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 41:39 | + 8:02 | 4336 | |
8. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:42 | + 8:05 | 4329 | |
9. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 42:53 | + 9:16 | 4162 | |
10. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 44:08 | + 10:31 | 3985 | |
11. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:15 | + 12:38 | 3686 | |
12. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 46:24 | + 12:47 | 3665 | |
13. | Nedvídková Iva | RUM8551 | ZOOB Rumburk | 46:35 | + 12:58 | 3639 | |
14. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 46:48 | + 13:11 | 3609 | |
15. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:34 | + 13:57 | 3500 | |
16. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 47:50 | + 14:13 | 3463 | |
17. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:54 | + 14:17 | 3453 | |
18. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 49:18 | + 15:41 | 3256 | |
19. | Netíková Martina | DOB9350 | KOB Dobruška | 49:31 | + 15:54 | 3225 | |
20. | Tesařová Eva | RBK9253 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:19 | + 17:42 | 2971 | |
21. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | 51:38 | + 18:01 | 2926 | |
22. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 55:14 | + 21:37 | 2418 | |
23. | Kovářová Lenka | SJH8651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 57:42 | + 24:05 | 2069 | |
24. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:18 | + 27:41 | 1561 | |
25. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 63:22 | + 29:45 | 1269 | |
26. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:15 | + 30:38 | 1145 | |
27. | Bednářová Michaela | VAM8951 | OOB Vamberk | 65:33 | + 31:56 | 961 | |
28. | Linková Alena | SUL6750 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 82:30 | + 48:53 | 0 |